Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 111 – 83
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
: 11 – 12
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
: 11 – 12
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
: 11 – 12
Combined splits
#
1.
Alastair George
14
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
1.
Joseph Lynch
14
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
1.
William Gardner
14
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
4.
Max Griffiths
15
+1
7%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
4.
Peter H
15
+1
7%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
4.
Dante Afnan
15
+1
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
4.
Matt Ogden
15
+1
7%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
8.
Ayrton Shadbolt
16
+2
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
8.
Duncan Currie
16
+2
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
8.
Stephen Harding
16
+2
14%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
8.
Peter Hobbs
16
+2
14%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
12.
Schwepps
17
+3
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
12.
Isaac Egan
17
+3
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
12.
Purko
17
+3
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
12.
Charlotte Watson
17
+3
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
12.
Daniel Monckton
17
+3
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
12.
camd
17
+3
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
18.
Itay Manor
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
18.
Natasha Key
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
18.
Joseph Dickinson
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
18.
Liam Stolberger
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
18.
Konsta Vanhanen
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
18.
Thomas Gordon
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
18.
Riley de Jong
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
18.
Dominic Cleary
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
18.
Krystal Neumann
18
+4
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
18.
Johann Burgess
18
+4
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
28.
Thomas Garbellini
19
+5
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
28.
Tobby
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
28.
Brian Wing Young Poon
19
+5
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
28.
Brody McCarthy
19
+5
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
32.
Sebastian Safka
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
32.
Charles Keir
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
32.
Bruce Arthur
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
32.
James McQuillan
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
32.
Belinda Lawford
20
+6
43%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
32.
Jed Fleming
20
+6
43%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
38.
Jomaynard
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
38.
Daniel Gray
21
+7
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
38.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
38.
Bronte Gannon
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
38.
Oliver Egan
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
38.
Billenicus
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
38.
Kenneth McLean
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
38.
Andrew Skelton
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
38.
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen
21
+7
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
47.
Lachlan Billett
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
47.
Patrick Miller
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
47.
Noah Poland
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
47.
Tom Kennedy
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
47.
Matthew Cohen
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
47.
Guy Cory-Wright
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
47.
Tenzing Johnson
22
+8
57%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
47.
Ian Davies
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
47.
Renee Beveridge
22
+8
57%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
56.
asha
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
56.
Cameron Tier
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
56.
Zac Needham
23
+9
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
56.
Mark Nemeth
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
56.
atsip
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
56.
Nathan Guinness
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
56.
Sarah OSullivan
23
+9
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
56.
Luke West
23
+9
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
64.
Jemery Day
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
64.
Ruhi Afnan
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
64.
Kate Alborough
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
64.
Aston Key
24
+10
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
64.
Angus Leung
24
+10
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
64.
Rohan Jackson
24
+10
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
64.
Nick Dale
24
+10
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Bruce Paterson
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Joshua Allen
25
+11
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
71.
Barbara Hill
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Cakewoman
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Stephen Goggs
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
71.
Jeff Greenwood
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Kathie Dent
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
John Nieuwenhoven
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
71.
MooseMorris
25
+11
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
81.
Martin Dent
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
81.
Nick Melhuish
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
81.
Jett McComb
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
81.
David Poland
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
81.
Jon Glanville
26
+12
86%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
Alister Metherell
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
Tim Hatley
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
Glenn James
27
+13
93%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
86.
jennycas
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
Blair Trewin
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
86.
Geoff Lawford
27
+13
93%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
92.
Michael Loughnan
28
+14
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
92.
Tony Hill
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
92.
Lilian Porep
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
92.
Paul Prudhoe
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
92.
Neil Simson
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
92.
Lachlan Cherry
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
92.
Nicholas Burridge
28
+14
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
92.
David George
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
92.
Daniel Porep
28
+14
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
101.
Bill Butler
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
101.
Steve Cooper
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
101.
Kurtis Shuker
29
+15
107%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
101.
Dave Middleton
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
101.
Remi Afnan
29
+15
107%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
106.
Angus Haines
30
+16
114%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
106.
Nikolett Halmai
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
106.
Edward Finnie
30
+16
114%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
106.
Rohan Hyslop
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
106.
Michael Clayden
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
106.
Peter McConaghy
30
+16
114%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
112.
Ian McKenzie
31
+17
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
112.
Tyler Eves
31
+17
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
112.
Ryan Stocks
31
+17
121%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
112.
Michael Croxford
31
+17
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
116.
Lachlan Howard
32
+18
129%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
117.
Greg Wilson
33
+19
136%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
117.
Tristan Miller
33
+19
136%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
119.
Sebastian Burgess
34
+20
143%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
119.
Melissa Annetts
34
+20
143%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
119.
Ian Miller
34
+20
143%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
119.
Cormac McCarthy
34
+20
143%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
123.
MW
35
+21
150%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
123.
Joseph Wilson
35
+21
150%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C1 H1 MenA
125.
Lyn Stanton
36
+22
157%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Linda Burridge
39
+25
179%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
127.
Sally Lattimore
41
+27
193%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
127.
Zara Soden
41
+27
193%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
127.
Steve Dunlop
41
+27
193%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
130.
Jaiden Fidge
45
+31
221%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
131.
Jimmy Cameron
46
+32
229%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
132.
Maurice Patten
47
+33
236%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
133.
Tom Poortenaar
52
+38
271%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
134.
Sandra Afnan
56
+42
300%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH