Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 116 – 150
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
: 16 – 17
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: 18 – 19
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
: 16 – 17
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
: 18 – 19
Combined splits
#
1.
Angus Haines
34
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
1.
Kurtis Shuker
34
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
3.
Joseph Dickinson
35
+1
3%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
3.
Joseph Lynch
35
+1
3%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
5.
Ayrton Shadbolt
36
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
5.
Riley de Jong
36
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
7.
Aston Key
37
+3
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
8.
Daniel Monckton
38
+4
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
8.
Max Griffiths
38
+4
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
8.
Isaac Egan
38
+4
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
8.
Alastair George
38
+4
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
12.
Jed Fleming
39
+5
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
12.
Natasha Key
39
+5
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
12.
Patrick Miller
39
+5
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
12.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
39
+5
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
16.
Brody McCarthy
40
+6
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Lachlan Billett
40
+6
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Duncan Currie
40
+6
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Anthony Stoner
40
+6
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
16.
Tara Melhuish
40
+6
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
21.
Dante Afnan
41
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
21.
Sofie Safkova
41
+7
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
21.
Daniel Gray
41
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
21.
Ryan Stocks
41
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
21.
Thomas Gordon
41
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
21.
Billenicus
41
+7
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
27.
Sebastian Safka
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
27.
Tony Woolford
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
27.
Ted van Geldermalsen
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
27.
Stephen Harding
42
+8
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
27.
Bronte Gannon
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
27.
Ant Nolan
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
27.
Tristan Miller
42
+8
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
27.
Krystal Neumann
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
35.
Rohan Jackson
43
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
35.
Ellie de Jong
43
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
35.
Meredith Norman
43
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
35.
Charlotte Watson
43
+9
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
35.
Nick Dale
43
+9
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
35.
Zac Needham
43
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
35.
Jaiden Fidge
43
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
42.
Johann Burgess
44
+10
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
42.
Meghan Drew
44
+10
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
42.
Heidi Stolberger
44
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
42.
Tim Hatley
44
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
42.
Jeff Greenwood
44
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
42.
Noah Poland
44
+10
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
42.
Dominic Cleary
44
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
49.
Liam Stolberger
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
49.
Joshua Allen
45
+11
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
49.
carolineheloise
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Steve Watson
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Zara Soden
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
49.
Georgina Dibble
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Oliver Egan
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
49.
Belinda Lawford
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
49.
Renee Beveridge
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
58.
Jordan Griffiths
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Lanita Steer
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Luke West
46
+12
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
58.
Colin Currie
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Andrew Cameron
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Jimmy Cameron
46
+12
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
58.
Marina Comeskey
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Nicholas Burridge
46
+12
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
58.
Aleisha Neary
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
67.
Sally Lattimore
47
+13
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
67.
Michael Loughnan
47
+13
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
67.
Andy Simpson
47
+13
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
70.
Marisol Hunter
48
+14
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
70.
asha
48
+14
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
70.
Thomas Garbellini
48
+14
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
70.
Amy Enkelaar
48
+14
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
70.
Geoff Todkill
48
+14
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
75.
Anastasia Heikkila
49
+15
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
75.
Jett McComb
49
+15
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
75.
Martin Crosby
49
+15
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
75.
Tom Kennedy
49
+15
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
75.
Ashley Watson
49
+15
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
75.
Heather O'Donnell
49
+15
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
75.
Briana Steven
49
+15
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
82.
Gary Carroll
50
+16
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82.
Caitlin Young
50
+16
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
82.
Joseph Garbellini
50
+16
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82.
Jeff Dunn
50
+16
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82.
Cakewoman
50
+16
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
82.
Mark Frater
50
+16
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
82.
Carolyne Nel
50
+16
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
89.
Andrew Skelton
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
89.
Barbara Hill
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
89.
Simon George
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
Lachlan Cherry
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
89.
Toni Brown
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
John Shelton Agar
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
Sarah OSullivan
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
89.
Daniel Porep
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
97.
Wendy Read
52
+18
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97.
Lilian Porep
52
+18
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
97.
Jomaynard
52
+18
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
97.
Kathie Dent
52
+18
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
97.
Tom Poortenaar
52
+18
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
97.
Mark Nemeth
52
+18
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
97.
jennycas
52
+18
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
104.
Adrian Griffiths
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
104.
Sebastian Burgess
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
104.
Jenny Bourne
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
104.
Mick Cooper
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
104.
Kate Alborough
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
104.
Jon Glanville
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
104.
David George
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
104.
Ana Herceg
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
104.
Angus Leung
53
+19
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
113.
Ellenna Caudwell
54
+20
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
113.
Jamie Kennedy
54
+20
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
113.
Tony Garr
54
+20
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
113.
Richard Mercer
54
+20
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
113.
Greg Terrill
54
+20
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
113.
Tenzing Johnson
54
+20
59%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
119.
Kim Enkelaar
55
+21
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119.
Pia Cunningham
55
+21
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
119.
Kim Carroll
55
+21
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119.
Wiz
55
+21
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119.
Dwayne Smith
55
+21
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
119.
Rachel Allen
55
+21
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
119.
atsip
55
+21
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Nick Melhuish
56
+22
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
126.
Alyce Heap
56
+22
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
128.
Nikolett Halmai
57
+23
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
128.
Guy Pigerre
57
+23
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
128.
Claire Burgess
57
+23
68%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
128.
Georgia Skelton
57
+23
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
128.
Geoff Mead
57
+23
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
128.
Stephen Still
57
+23
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Bruce Paterson
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
134.
Clifford Phillips
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Paul Pacque
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Neil Simson
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
134.
Laurel Gannon
58
+24
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
134.
Peter Effeney
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Lyn Stanton
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
134.
Peter McConaghy
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
134.
Tegan Knightbridge
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
134.
Carey Nazzer
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
144.
Paul Prudhoe
59
+25
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
144.
Emily Sorensen
59
+25
74%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
144.
Miho Yamazaki
59
+25
74%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
144.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
59
+25
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
148.
Arabella Phillips
1:00
+26
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
148.
Ian Jessup
1:00
+26
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
148.
Cormac McCarthy
1:00
+26
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
148.
David Knight
1:00
+26
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
148.
Genevieve Webb
1:00
+26
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
148.
Kerry Bennett
1:00
+26
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
148.
Lily McFarlane
1:00
+26
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
155.
Melissa Annetts
1:02
+28
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
155.
Ian Miller
1:02
+28
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
155.
Michael Croxford
1:02
+28
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
155.
Rod Eckels
1:02
+28
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
159.
Murray Haines
1:03
+29
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
160.
Sandra Afnan
1:04
+30
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
160.
Susan Edwards
1:04
+30
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
162.
David McGhee
1:05
+31
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
162.
Raewyn Simpson
1:05
+31
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
162.
Jeni Pelvin
1:05
+31
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
165.
Lucy Hill
1:06
+32
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
165.
Bill Butler
1:06
+32
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
165.
Sarah Lim
1:06
+32
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
165.
Clare Jessup
1:06
+32
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
165.
John Anderson
1:06
+32
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
170.
Edward Finnie
1:07
+33
97%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
170.
Clive Arthur
1:07
+33
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
170.
Alison Comer
1:07
+33
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
173.
Melanie Christie
1:08
+34
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
174.
Maurice Patten
1:09
+35
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
174.
Jane Barnett
1:09
+35
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
176.
Michael Clayden
1:10
+36
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
176.
Steve Dunlop
1:10
+36
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
178.
Debbie Dodd
1:11
+37
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
178.
Liz Butler
1:11
+37
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
178.
Nina Gannon
1:11
+37
109%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
181.
David Jenkins
1:12
+38
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
182.
Alister Metherell
1:13
+39
115%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
182.
Joanna Hill
1:13
+39
115%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
182.
Aylwin Lim
1:13
+39
115%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
185.
Marian Arthur
1:14
+40
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
186.
Geoff Hudson
1:16
+42
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
187.
Susan George
1:21
+47
138%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
188.
Ellen Currie
1:25
+51
150%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
188.
Glenn James
1:25
+51
150%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
190.
Karina Cherry
1:26
+52
153%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
191.
Linda Burridge
1:32
+58
171%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
192.
Mark Besley
1:39
+1:05
191%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB