Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 128 – 132
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
: 25 – 26
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
: 25 – 26
Combined splits
#
1.
Aston Key
34
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
1.
Joseph Lynch
34
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
1.
Ayrton Shadbolt
34
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
1.
Max Griffiths
34
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
1.
Dante Afnan
34
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
6.
Riley de Jong
35
+1
3%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
6.
Kurtis Shuker
35
+1
3%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
6.
Alastair George
35
+1
3%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
6.
Jed Fleming
35
+1
3%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
10.
Duncan Currie
36
+2
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
10.
Noah Poland
36
+2
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
10.
Daniel Monckton
36
+2
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
10.
Joseph Dickinson
36
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
10.
Isaac Egan
36
+2
6%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
15.
Charlotte Watson
37
+3
9%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
15.
Krystal Neumann
37
+3
9%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
15.
Billenicus
37
+3
9%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
15.
Angus Haines
37
+3
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
15.
Liam Stolberger
37
+3
9%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
15.
Patrick Miller
37
+3
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
21.
Natasha Key
38
+4
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
22.
Stephen Harding
39
+5
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
22.
Tristan Miller
39
+5
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
24.
Ant Nolan
40
+6
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
24.
Thomas Gordon
40
+6
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
24.
Lachlan Billett
40
+6
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
27.
Ryan Stocks
41
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
27.
Renee Beveridge
41
+7
21%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
27.
Jaiden Fidge
41
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
30.
Daniel Gray
42
+8
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
30.
Thomas Garbellini
42
+8
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
30.
Bronte Gannon
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
30.
Oliver Egan
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
30.
Andrew Skelton
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
30.
Rohan Jackson
42
+8
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
30.
Sebastian Safka
42
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
37.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
43
+9
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
37.
Tom Kennedy
43
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
37.
Nick Dale
43
+9
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
37.
Belinda Lawford
43
+9
26%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
37.
Johann Burgess
43
+9
26%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
42.
Kathie Dent
44
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
42.
Angus Leung
44
+10
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
42.
Nick Melhuish
44
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
42.
Barbara Hill
44
+10
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
42.
Joshua Allen
44
+10
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
47.
Zac Needham
45
+11
32%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
47.
Tim Hatley
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
47.
Jeff Greenwood
45
+11
32%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
50.
Kate Alborough
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
50.
Mark Nemeth
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
50.
atsip
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
50.
Bruce Paterson
46
+12
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
54.
Edward Finnie
47
+13
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
54.
Lachlan Cherry
47
+13
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
54.
Cakewoman
47
+13
38%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
54.
Tenzing Johnson
47
+13
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
54.
Luke West
47
+13
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
59.
Daniel Porep
48
+14
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
59.
Sally Lattimore
48
+14
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
61.
Glenn James
49
+15
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
61.
Lilian Porep
49
+15
44%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
63.
Dominic Cleary
50
+16
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
63.
jennycas
50
+16
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
63.
Bill Butler
50
+16
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
66.
Jomaynard
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
66.
Jimmy Cameron
51
+17
50%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
66.
Sarah OSullivan
51
+17
50%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
69.
Tom Poortenaar
52
+18
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
69.
Brody McCarthy
52
+18
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
71.
Jon Glanville
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Peter McConaghy
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
71.
Nicholas Burridge
53
+19
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
71.
Alister Metherell
53
+19
56%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
75.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
54
+20
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
75.
Paul Prudhoe
54
+20
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
75.
Michael Loughnan
54
+20
59%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
75.
Neil Simson
54
+20
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
79.
Nikolett Halmai
55
+21
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
79.
Melissa Annetts
55
+21
62%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
81.
David George
56
+22
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
81.
Sebastian Burgess
56
+22
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
83.
Michael Croxford
57
+23
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
83.
Lyn Stanton
57
+23
68%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
85.
Jett McComb
58
+24
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
Zara Soden
59
+25
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
86.
Cormac McCarthy
59
+25
74%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
88.
Michael Clayden
1:01
+27
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
88.
asha
1:01
+27
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
90.
Steve Dunlop
1:02
+28
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
90.
Sandra Afnan
1:02
+28
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
92.
Maurice Patten
1:06
+32
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
93.
Ian Miller
1:11
+37
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
94.
Linda Burridge
2:12
+1:38
288%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
95.
Tony Simpkins
2:59
+2:25
426%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH