Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 77 – 108
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
: 7 – 8
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: 8 – 9
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
: 8 – 9
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
: 5 – 6
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 10 – 11
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
: 11 – 12
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
: 7 – 8
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
: 8 – 9
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
: 10 – 11
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
: 11 – 12
Combined splits
#
1.
Kurtis Shuker
33
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
2.
Aston Key
35
+2
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
2.
Dante Afnan
35
+2
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
4.
Noah Poland
36
+3
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
4.
Thomas Gordon
36
+3
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
4.
Joseph Lynch
36
+3
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
7.
Angus Haines
37
+4
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
7.
Ayrton Shadbolt
37
+4
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
7.
Stephen Harding
37
+4
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
7.
Daniel Monckton
37
+4
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
11.
Jed Fleming
38
+5
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
11.
Duncan Currie
38
+5
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
11.
Max Griffiths
38
+5
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
11.
Isaac Egan
38
+5
15%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
15.
Krystal Neumann
39
+6
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
16.
Alvin Craig
40
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
16.
Jensen Key
40
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
16.
Alastair George
40
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Blake Reinbott
40
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
16.
Thomas Garbellini
40
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
16.
Brody McCarthy
40
+7
21%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
22.
Lachlan Billett
41
+8
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
22.
Joseph Dickinson
41
+8
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
22.
Lucy Burrell
41
+8
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
25.
Michael McCormack
42
+9
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Billenicus
42
+9
27%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
25.
Sebastian Safka
42
+9
27%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
25.
Will Tidswell
42
+9
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
25.
Charlotte Watson
42
+9
27%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
30.
Jack Drage
43
+10
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
30.
Renee Beveridge
43
+10
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
30.
Oliver Schubert
43
+10
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
30.
Rachel Allen
43
+10
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
30.
Mason Arthur
43
+10
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
30.
Mikayla Cooper
43
+10
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
30.
Riley de Jong
43
+10
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
30.
Callum Farmer
43
+10
30%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
30.
Marisol Hunter
43
+10
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
30.
Riley Martin
43
+10
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
30.
Max Grivell
43
+10
30%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
41.
B-Hobo
44
+11
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
41.
Patrick Miller
44
+11
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
41.
Andrew Skelton
44
+11
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
41.
Zoe Melhuish
44
+11
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
41.
Joanna George
44
+11
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
41.
Jeff Greenwood
44
+11
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
41.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
44
+11
33%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
41.
Jaiden Fidge
44
+11
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
41.
Angus Leung
44
+11
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
41.
Ella Cuthbert
44
+11
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
51.
Oliver Egan
45
+12
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
51.
Luke West
45
+12
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
51.
Grant Reinbott
45
+12
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
51.
Joshua Allen
45
+12
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
51.
Anna Duston
45
+12
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
51.
Lanita Steer
45
+12
36%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
51.
Tristan Miller
45
+12
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
51.
Carolyne Nel
45
+12
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
51.
Zac Needham
45
+12
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
51.
Alyce Heap
45
+12
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
51.
Jack Wickham
45
+12
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
62.
Meghan Drew
46
+13
39%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
62.
Rani Brennan
46
+13
39%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
62.
Meredith Norman
46
+13
39%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
62.
Ben Cazzolato
46
+13
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
62.
Tony Woolford
46
+13
39%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
62.
Tara Melhuish
46
+13
39%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
68.
Abigail George
47
+14
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
68.
Ellie de Jong
47
+14
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
68.
Sofie Safkova
47
+14
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
68.
Tim Hatley
47
+14
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
68.
Ryan Stocks
47
+14
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
68.
zipster
47
+14
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
68.
Dominic Cleary
47
+14
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
68.
Marina Comeskey
47
+14
42%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
76.
Georgina Dibble
48
+15
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
76.
atsip
48
+15
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
76.
Arabella Phillips
48
+15
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
76.
Tessa Burns
48
+15
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
76.
Jimmy Cameron
48
+15
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
76.
Jomaynard
48
+15
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
76.
Oscar Woolford
48
+15
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
76.
Georgia Skelton
48
+15
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
76.
Nicholas Burridge
48
+15
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
76.
AK
48
+15
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
76.
Olivia Collins
48
+15
45%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
76.
Mikaela Gray
48
+15
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
76.
Serryn Eenjes
48
+15
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
89.
Archie Neylon
49
+16
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
89.
Tom Kennedy
49
+16
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
89.
Jessica Sewell
49
+16
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
89.
Oliver Edwards
49
+16
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
89.
Tom Poortenaar
49
+16
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
89.
Sylvie Frater
49
+16
48%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
89.
Kathie Dent
49
+16
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
89.
Steve Watson
49
+16
48%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97.
William Davey
50
+17
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
97.
Anastasia Heikkila
50
+17
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
97.
Andy Simpson
50
+17
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97.
Edward Finnie
50
+17
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
97.
William Cox
50
+17
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
97.
Heidi Stolberger
50
+17
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97.
Andrew Kerr
50
+17
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
97.
Briana Steven
50
+17
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
97.
Lachlan Cherry
50
+17
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
97.
Rohan Jackson
50
+17
52%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
97.
Bronte Gannon
50
+17
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
97.
Ant Nolan
50
+17
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
97.
Paul Sweeney
50
+17
52%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
110.
Jordan Griffiths
51
+18
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
110.
asha
51
+18
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
110.
Glenn James
51
+18
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
110.
Liam Stolberger
51
+18
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
110.
Simon George
51
+18
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
110.
Ted van Geldermalsen
51
+18
55%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
110.
Julia Gannon
51
+18
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
117.
David Stocks
52
+19
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
117.
Nick Dale
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
117.
Sarah OSullivan
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
117.
Stephen Still
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
117.
Kerry Bennett
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
117.
Oscar Johnston
52
+19
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
117.
Ellenna Caudwell
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
117.
Amy Enkelaar
52
+19
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
117.
Torren Arthur
52
+19
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
117.
Lilian Porep
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
117.
Katie Ryan
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
117.
Sam Woolford
52
+19
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
117.
Braeden Kommeren
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
117.
Heather O'Donnell
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
117.
John Shelton Agar
52
+19
58%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
132.
Cameron Bonar
53
+20
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
132.
Michael Loughnan
53
+20
61%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
132.
Cara Bradding
53
+20
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
132.
Natasha Key
53
+20
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
132.
Emily Sorensen
53
+20
61%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
132.
carolineheloise
53
+20
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
132.
Kate Alborough
53
+20
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
132.
Toby Lang
53
+20
61%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
132.
Rebecca Greenwood
53
+20
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
132.
Lucy Hill
53
+20
61%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
132.
Mark Nemeth
53
+20
61%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
143.
Claire Burgess
54
+21
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
143.
Niko Stoner
54
+21
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
143.
Oskar Mella
54
+21
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
143.
Paul Hoopmann
54
+21
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
143.
Wendy Read
54
+21
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
143.
Barbara Hill
54
+21
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
143.
Cakewoman
54
+21
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
143.
jennycas
54
+21
64%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
143.
Caitlin Young
54
+21
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
143.
Pia Cunningham
54
+21
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
153.
Sarah Lim
55
+22
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
153.
Carey Nazzer
55
+22
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
153.
Clifford Phillips
55
+22
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
153.
Caitlyn Steer
55
+22
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
153.
Joseph Garbellini
55
+22
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
153.
justineh18
55
+22
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
153.
Finn Mackay
55
+22
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
153.
Brendan Wilson
55
+22
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
153.
Michael Croxford
55
+22
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
153.
Laura de Jong
55
+22
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
153.
Clayton Shadbolt
55
+22
67%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
164.
Jon Glanville
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
164.
Beth Hunter
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
164.
Tegan Knightbridge
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
164.
David George
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
164.
Aleisha Neary
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
164.
Ana Herceg
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
164.
Anna Cory-Wright
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
164.
Mitchell Cooper
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
164.
Alister Metherell
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
164.
Ashley Watson
56
+23
70%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
164.
Sebastian Burgess
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
164.
Kim Carroll
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
164.
Jack Marschall
56
+23
70%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
164.
Serena Doyle
56
+23
70%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
164.
Geraldine Chatfield
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
164.
Jeff Dunn
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
164.
Leith Soden
56
+23
70%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
164.
Martin Crosby
56
+23
70%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
164.
Toby Cazzolato
56
+23
70%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
183.
Geoff Armstrong
57
+24
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
183.
Fenton Loveday
57
+24
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
183.
Daniel Porep
57
+24
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
183.
riley mcfarlane
57
+24
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
183.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
57
+24
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
183.
Laurel Gannon
57
+24
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
183.
Gary Carroll
57
+24
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
183.
Juliet Frater
57
+24
73%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
183.
Tenzing Johnson
57
+24
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
183.
Johann Burgess
57
+24
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
193.
Anthony Stoner
58
+25
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
193.
Riley Croxford
58
+25
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
193.
Eleanor McLean
58
+25
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
193.
Jamie Kennedy
58
+25
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
193.
Geoff Mead
58
+25
76%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
198.
Ellen Johnson
59
+26
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
198.
Nick Collins
59
+26
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
198.
Wiz
59
+26
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
198.
Ian Simpson
59
+26
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
198.
Alistair Stewart
59
+26
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
198.
Riley Kerr
59
+26
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
198.
Paula Shingler
59
+26
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
198.
Mikayla Enderby
59
+26
79%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
198.
Cormac McCarthy
59
+26
79%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
207.
Carolyn Matthews
1:00
+27
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
207.
Jeni Pelvin
1:00
+27
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
207.
Nick Melhuish
1:00
+27
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
207.
Aldo Bosman
1:00
+27
82%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
207.
Paul Prudhoe
1:00
+27
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
207.
Richard Mercer
1:00
+27
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
207.
Phillippa Poole
1:00
+27
82%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
207.
Lily McFarlane
1:00
+27
82%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
207.
Ben Poortenaar
1:00
+27
82%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
216.
Andrea Schiwy
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
216.
John Scown
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
216.
Trevor Diment
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
216.
DaddyO
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
216.
Garry Stewart
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
216.
Jett McComb
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
216.
Bert Elson
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
216.
Miho Yamazaki
1:01
+28
85%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
216.
Lyn Stanton
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
216.
Zara Soden
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
216.
Matthew Greenwood
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
216.
Joanna Parr
1:01
+28
85%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
228.
Ross Barr
1:02
+29
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
228.
Zali Dale
1:02
+29
88%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
228.
Mick Cooper
1:02
+29
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
228.
Ethan Penck
1:02
+29
88%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
228.
Toni Brown
1:02
+29
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
228.
Mark Frater
1:02
+29
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
234.
Sue Garr
1:03
+30
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
234.
Peter Dalwood
1:03
+30
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
234.
Kieran Edwards
1:03
+30
91%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
234.
Kim Enkelaar
1:03
+30
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
234.
Andra Leung
1:03
+30
91%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
234.
Bruce Paterson
1:03
+30
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
234.
Joanna Hill
1:03
+30
91%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
234.
Kasey Lane
1:03
+30
91%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
234.
David McGhee
1:03
+30
91%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
234.
Nina Gannon
1:03
+30
91%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
244.
Marlize Bosman
1:04
+31
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
244.
Nikolett Halmai
1:04
+31
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
244.
Teagan Guinness
1:04
+31
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
244.
Amber Louw
1:04
+31
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
244.
Samuel Garbellini
1:04
+31
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
244.
Mason Eves
1:04
+31
94%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
244.
Marquita Gelderman
1:04
+31
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
251.
Phoebe Davis
1:05
+32
97%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
251.
alsoCass
1:05
+32
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
251.
Airdrie Long
1:05
+32
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
251.
Will Whittington
1:05
+32
97%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
251.
Neil Simson
1:05
+32
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
251.
Connor Martin
1:05
+32
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
251.
Peter Effeney
1:05
+32
97%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
258.
Tony Garr
1:06
+33
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
258.
Paul Pacque
1:06
+33
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
258.
Clare Jessup
1:06
+33
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
258.
Jemima Lloyd
1:06
+33
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
258.
Hadyn Tang
1:06
+33
100%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
258.
Kate Marschall
1:06
+33
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
264.
Robyn Pallas
1:07
+34
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
264.
Adrian Griffiths
1:07
+34
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
264.
Jim Merchant
1:07
+34
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
264.
Don Barker
1:07
+34
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
264.
Peter Thomason
1:07
+34
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
264.
Diana Cossar-Burgess
1:07
+34
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
264.
Rob Garden
1:07
+34
103%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
271.
Peter McConaghy
1:08
+35
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
271.
Jacqui Sinclair
1:08
+35
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
271.
basilbrush
1:08
+35
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
271.
Ian Jessup
1:08
+35
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
271.
Colin Currie
1:08
+35
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
271.
Susan Edwards
1:08
+35
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
277.
Sarah Richards
1:09
+36
109%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
277.
Genevieve Webb
1:09
+36
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
277.
Robert Smith
1:09
+36
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
277.
Ana Penck
1:09
+36
109%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
277.
David Jenkins
1:09
+36
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
277.
Jenny Bourne
1:09
+36
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
277.
Erica Diment
1:09
+36
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
277.
Tania Kennedy
1:09
+36
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
277.
mbrindley
1:09
+36
109%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
286.
Martin Bicevskis
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
286.
Zoe Terrill
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
286.
Selwyn Sweeney
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
286.
Campbell Syme
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
286.
Michael Clayden
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
286.
Seth Sweeney
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
286.
Moss Pelvin
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
286.
Silke Speier
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
286.
Rod Eckels
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
286.
Dick Ogilvie
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
286.
Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins
1:10
+37
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
297.
John Giles
1:11
+38
115%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
297.
Jim Forbes
1:11
+38
115%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
297.
Geoff Hudson
1:11
+38
115%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
297.
Barbara Tassell
1:11
+38
115%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
297.
Helen O'Callaghan
1:11
+38
115%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
297.
Pat Bodger
1:11
+38
115%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
303.
Raewyn Simpson
1:12
+39
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
303.
Sandra Stewart
1:12
+39
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
303.
John Robinson
1:12
+39
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
303.
Lindsay Pender
1:12
+39
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
303.
Mark Besley
1:12
+39
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
303.
Carol Jacobson
1:12
+39
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
303.
Julia Prudhoe
1:12
+39
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
303.
Gavin Scott
1:12
+39
118%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
311.
David Knight
1:13
+40
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
311.
Juliana de Nooy
1:13
+40
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
311.
Bob Hawkins
1:13
+40
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
311.
Vicki Wilmott
1:13
+40
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
311.
Alex Tarr
1:13
+40
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
311.
Ken Jacobson
1:13
+40
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
311.
Rudi Landsiedel
1:13
+40
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
311.
Mena McLeod
1:13
+40
121%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
311.
Matthew King
1:13
+40
121%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
320.
Margaret Peel
1:14
+41
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
320.
John Anderson
1:14
+41
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
320.
Sandra Afnan
1:14
+41
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
320.
Melissa Annetts
1:14
+41
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
320.
Greg Terrill
1:14
+41
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
320.
Michael Wood
1:14
+41
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
320.
Wendy Taverna
1:14
+41
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
320.
Clive Arthur
1:14
+41
124%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
328.
Geoff Todkill
1:15
+42
127%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
328.
Steve Dunlop
1:15
+42
127%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
328.
Saacha Donaldson
1:15
+42
127%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
328.
Debbie Dodd
1:15
+42
127%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
328.
Ellen Currie
1:15
+42
127%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
328.
Gayle Shepherd
1:15
+42
127%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
334.
Jenny Hawkins
1:16
+43
130%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
334.
Jim Mackay
1:16
+43
130%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
334.
Peter Shepherd
1:16
+43
130%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
334.
Ian Miller
1:16
+43
130%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
334.
Melanie Christie
1:16
+43
130%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
339.
Ben OSullivan
1:17
+44
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
339.
Edith Gray
1:17
+44
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
339.
Margi Freemantle
1:17
+44
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
339.
Denise Pike
1:17
+44
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
339.
MummyO
1:17
+44
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
339.
Malcolm Roberts
1:17
+44
133%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
345.
alsoBill
1:18
+45
136%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
345.
Peter Meyer
1:18
+45
136%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
345.
David Hogg
1:18
+45
136%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
348.
Ron Junghans
1:19
+46
139%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
348.
Brian Cleland
1:19
+46
139%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
348.
James Laver
1:19
+46
139%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
348.
Geoff Peel
1:19
+46
139%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
348.
Jan Hardy
1:19
+46
139%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
353.
Guy Pigerre
1:20
+47
142%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
353.
Alec Watt
1:20
+47
142%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
353.
Elaine Bennett
1:20
+47
142%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
353.
Terry Bluett
1:20
+47
142%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
357.
Barbara Martin
1:21
+48
145%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
358.
Mary Wadsworth
1:22
+49
148%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
358.
Sally Wayte
1:22
+49
148%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
358.
Jane Barnett
1:22
+49
148%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
361.
Robert Preston
1:23
+50
152%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
361.
Sophie Taverna
1:23
+50
152%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
361.
Jenelle Templeton
1:23
+50
152%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
361.
Shannan Forrest
1:23
+50
152%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
361.
Karina Cherry
1:23
+50
152%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
361.
Nerise McQuillan
1:23
+50
152%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
367.
Judi Herkes
1:24
+51
155%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
367.
Anne Arthur
1:24
+51
155%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
367.
Wayne Aspin
1:24
+51
155%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
367.
Liz Butler
1:24
+51
155%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
367.
Lara Dale
1:24
+51
155%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
372.
Peter Yeates
1:25
+52
158%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
372.
Janet Bush
1:25
+52
158%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
372.
Maurice Patten
1:25
+52
158%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
375.
tinytoes
1:26
+53
161%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
375.
Bronwyn Rosie
1:26
+53
161%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
377.
Vanessa Freeman
1:27
+54
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
377.
Peter Searle
1:27
+54
164%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
379.
Trevor Sauer
1:28
+55
167%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
380.
Peter Grover
1:29
+56
170%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
380.
Natalie Miller
1:29
+56
170%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
380.
Susan George
1:29
+56
170%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
383.
Joanna Stewart
1:30
+57
173%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
383.
Kaye Griffiths
1:30
+57
173%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
383.
James Lloyd
1:30
+57
173%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
386.
Marian Arthur
1:31
+58
176%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
386.
Daniel Gray
1:31
+58
176%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard2 Senior Boys
386.
Ann Scown
1:31
+58
176%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
389.
Alison Comer
1:32
+59
179%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
389.
Geoff Adams
1:32
+59
179%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
389.
Linda Burridge
1:32
+59
179%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
392.
Helen Alexander
1:33
+1:00
182%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
392.
Belinda Lawford
1:33
+1:00
182%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
394.
Pat Miethke
1:34
+1:01
185%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
394.
Aylwin Lim
1:34
+1:01
185%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
394.
Tim Cox
1:34
+1:01
185%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
394.
Bryony Cox
1:34
+1:01
185%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
398.
Jill Walker
1:35
+1:02
188%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
398.
Bill Butler
1:35
+1:02
188%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
398.
Dwayne Smith
1:35
+1:02
188%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
401.
Sally Lattimore
1:36
+1:03
191%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C2 H2 MenB WomenA EODH
401.
Donelda Niles
1:36
+1:03
191%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
401.
Terje Moen
1:36
+1:03
191%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
401.
Nea Shingler
1:36
+1:03
191%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
401.
Steve Flick
1:36
+1:03
191%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
406.
Mary Moen
1:37
+1:04
194%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
406.
Patrick Shelton Agar
1:37
+1:04
194%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
406.
Valerie Brammall
1:37
+1:04
194%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
409.
Alex Gannon
1:38
+1:05
197%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
409.
Dave Lotty
1:38
+1:05
197%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
411.
Michael D'Ascenzo
1:39
+1:06
200%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
412.
Ross Duker
1:40
+1:07
203%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
412.
Mike Calder
1:40
+1:07
203%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
414.
Helen Post
1:42
+1:09
209%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
415.
Bruce Bowen
1:43
+1:10
212%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
415.
Andrew Cameron
1:43
+1:10
212%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
417.
Bruce Dawkins
1:44
+1:11
215%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
417.
Prue Dobbin
1:44
+1:11
215%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
417.
Jane Calder
1:44
+1:11
215%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
420.
Rosemary Kullmann
1:45
+1:12
218%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
421.
Hilary Simpson
1:46
+1:13
221%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
421.
Helen Murphy
1:46
+1:13
221%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
423.
Susan Hallissy
1:47
+1:14
224%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
424.
Sandra Hogg
1:49
+1:16
230%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
424.
Elizabeth Hatley
1:49
+1:16
230%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
426.
Mary Jane Mahony
1:53
+1:20
242%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
427.
Terry Murphy
1:54
+1:21
245%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
428.
Stephen Collins
1:57
+1:24
255%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
429.
Trevor Simpson
2:05
+1:32
279%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
430.
Helena Griggs
2:08
+1:35
288%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
430.
Colin Morgans
2:08
+1:35
288%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
432.
Robin Simson
2:12
+1:39
300%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
433.
Callum White
2:13
+1:40
303%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
433.
Ryan Gray
2:13
+1:40
303%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate1 Junior Boy
435.
Schon Hudson
2:16
+1:43
312%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
436.
Bunny Rathbone
2:18
+1:45
318%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
437.
Robyn D'Ascenzo
2:21
+1:48
327%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
438.
Cheryl Bluett
2:23
+1:50
333%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
439.
Suzanne O'Callaghan
2:25
+1:52
339%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
440.
John Harding
2:32
+1:59
361%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
441.
Lyn Malmgron
2:34
+2:01
367%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
442.
Murray Haines
2:38
+2:05
379%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
443.
Michael Hubbert
2:51
+2:18
418%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C6 M1 MenF WomenE
444.
Jane Watt
3:07
+2:34
467%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
445.
Ewen Templeton
3:27
+2:54
527%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C4 H4 MenD WomenC
446.
Zali McComb
3:42
+3:09
573%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir
447.
Janet King
3:57
+3:24
618%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
448.
Sara Garbellini
4:08
+3:35
652%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C7 M2 MenG WomenF
449.
Neville Fathers
4:18
+3:45
682%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD
450.
Pamela King
5:24
+4:51
882%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C5 H5 MenE WomenD