Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 73 – 71
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 28, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
: 9 – 10
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
: 9 – 10
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: 9 – 10
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
: 9 – 10
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
: 8 – 9
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
: 8 – 9
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
: 7 – 8
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
: 9 – 10
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
: 9 – 10
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
: 8 – 9
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
: 8 – 9
Combined splits
#
1.
camd
55
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
2.
Will Davey [VIC 2]
57
+2
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
2.
Aston Key [VIC 1]
57
+2
4%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
4.
Ayrton Shadbolt
58
+3
5%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
4.
Ben Hobson [COMP 1]
58
+3
5%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
6.
Archie Neylon [VIC 2]
59
+4
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
6.
Ethan Penck [SA 1]
59
+4
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
6.
Ryan Gray [QLD 1]
59
+4
7%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
9.
Angus Leung [NSW 2]
1:00
+5
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
9.
Martin Dent
1:00
+5
9%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
9.
Bayley Stephens-Ellison
1:00
+5
9%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
9.
Dante Afnan [SA 1]
1:00
+5
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
9.
Grant Reinbott [QLD 1]
1:00
+5
9%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
14.
Kieran Edwards [NZ 1]
1:01
+6
11%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
14.
Joseph Lynch [NZ 1]
1:01
+6
11%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
14.
Kurtis Shuker [NZ 1]
1:01
+6
11%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
17.
Duncan Currie [NSW 1]
1:03
+8
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
17.
Peter H
1:03
+8
15%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
17.
Noah Poland [ACT 1]
1:03
+8
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
17.
Sam Garbellini [QLD 1]
1:03
+8
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
17.
Amber Louw [COMP 1]
1:03
+8
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
17.
Niko Stoner [COMP 2]
1:03
+8
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
17.
Toby Lang [ACT 1]
1:03
+8
15%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
24.
Brodie Mccarthy [COMP 2]
1:04
+9
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
24.
Jed Fleming [TAS 1]
1:04
+9
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
24.
Daniel Gray [QLD 1]
1:04
+9
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
24.
Jack Drage [COMP 1]
1:04
+9
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
24.
Alvin Craig [NSW 1]
1:04
+9
16%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
24.
Konsta Vanhanen
1:04
+9
16%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
30.
Zoe Melhuish [ACT 1]
1:05
+10
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
30.
Riley Kerr [TAS 1]
1:05
+10
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
30.
Blake Reinbott [QLD 2]
1:05
+10
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
30.
Lucy Burrell [NZ 1]
1:05
+10
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
30.
Nicholas Congendi
1:05
+10
18%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
30.
Ellie de Jong [QLD 1]
1:05
+10
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
30.
Jaiden Fidge [QLD 1]
1:05
+10
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
37.
Angus Haines [SA 1]
1:06
+11
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
37.
Stephen Harding [NZ 1]
1:06
+11
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
37.
Sam Woolford [NSW 1]
1:06
+11
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
37.
William Gardner
1:06
+11
20%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
37.
Laura De Jong [QLD 1]
1:06
+11
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
37.
Daniel Monkton [COMP 1]
1:06
+11
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
37.
Riley Martin [COMP 1]
1:06
+11
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
37.
David Stocks [ACT 1]
1:06
+11
20%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
45.
Ewan Shingler [NSW 1]
1:07
+12
22%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
45.
Sarah Davies [COMP 1]
1:07
+12
22%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
45.
Tristan Miller [ACT 1]
1:07
+12
22%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
45.
William Cox [QLD 2]
1:07
+12
22%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
49.
Rohan Jackson [SA 1]
1:08
+13
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
50.
Ryan Stocks [ACT 2]
1:09
+14
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
50.
Liam Stolberger
1:09
+14
25%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
50.
Aldo Bosman [WA 1]
1:09
+14
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
50.
Julia Gannon [QLD 1]
1:09
+14
25%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
54.
Jack Wickham [TAS 1]
1:10
+15
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
54.
Tom Kennedy [NSW 2]
1:10
+15
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
54.
Jensen Key [VIC 1]
1:10
+15
27%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
57.
Oliver Edwards
1:11
+16
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57.
Purko
1:11
+16
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
57.
Toby Cazzolato [SA 2]
1:11
+16
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
57.
Thomas Gordon [NSW 2]
1:11
+16
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
57.
Callum Farmer
1:11
+16
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57.
Mason Arthur [VIC 1]
1:11
+16
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
57.
Braeden Kommeren
1:11
+16
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
57.
Jessica Sewell [NZ 1]
1:11
+16
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
57.
Oliver Schubert [QLD 2]
1:11
+16
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
57.
Max Grivell [SA 1]
1:11
+16
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
57.
Lachlan Howard
1:11
+16
29%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
68.
Jack Marschall [SA 1]
1:12
+17
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
68.
Ella Cuthbert [ACT 1]
1:12
+17
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
68.
Joseph Dickinson
1:12
+17
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
68.
William Tidswell [NZ 1]
1:12
+17
31%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
68.
Clayton Shadbolt
1:12
+17
31%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
73.
Glenn James [VIC 1]
1:13
+18
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
73.
Serryn Eenjes [VIC 1]
1:13
+18
33%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
75.
Megan Drew [COMP 2]
1:14
+19
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
75.
Johann Burgess [COMP 3]
1:14
+19
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
75.
Mikayla Cooper [TAS 1]
1:14
+19
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
75.
Zac Needham [ACT 2]
1:14
+19
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
75.
Oliver Egan
1:14
+19
35%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
75.
Sophie Taverna [VIC 1]
1:14
+19
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
81.
Itay Manor
1:15
+20
36%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
81.
Lieth Soden [SA 2]
1:15
+20
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
81.
Brendan Wilson [COMP 1]
1:15
+20
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
81.
Tara Melhuish [ACT 1]
1:15
+20
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
81.
Andrew Kerr [ACT 1]
1:15
+20
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
81.
Meredith Norman [COMP 3]
1:15
+20
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
81.
Tenzing Johnson [ACT 2]
1:15
+20
36%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
81.
Heidi Stolberger
1:15
+20
36%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
Michael McCormack [NZ 1]
1:16
+21
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
89.
Anthony Stoner
1:16
+21
38%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
Bronte Gannon
1:16
+21
38%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
89.
Rani Brennan [COMP 2]
1:16
+21
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
89.
Alastair George [NSW 1]
1:16
+21
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
89.
Max Griffiths
1:16
+21
38%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
89.
Arabella Phillips [TAS 1]
1:16
+21
38%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
96.
Tony Woolford
1:17
+22
40%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96.
riley mcfarlane
1:17
+22
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
96.
Ana Penck [SA 1]
1:17
+22
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
96.
Andy Simpson
1:17
+22
40%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96.
Patrick Miller [ACT 1]
1:17
+22
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
96.
Anastasia Heikkila [COMP 2]
1:17
+22
40%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
102.
Oskar Mella [NSW 2]
1:18
+23
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
102.
Kasey Lane [COMP 2]
1:18
+23
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
102.
Beth Hunter
1:18
+23
42%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
102.
Sofie Safkova
1:18
+23
42%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
102.
Tom Garbellini [COMP 1]
1:18
+23
42%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
107.
Zali McComb [TAS 1]
1:19
+24
44%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
107.
Kenneth McLean
1:19
+24
44%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
107.
Cara Bradding
1:19
+24
44%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
107.
Mark Freeman
1:19
+24
44%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
107.
Matt Ogden
1:19
+24
44%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
112.
Toren Arthur [VIC 1]
1:20
+25
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
112.
Sebastian Safka
1:20
+25
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
112.
Anna Duston [COMP 2]
1:20
+25
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
112.
Tom Poortenaar [COMP 3]
1:20
+25
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
112.
Oscar Johnston [SA 2]
1:20
+25
45%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
112.
Kathie Dent
1:20
+25
45%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
118.
Charlotte Watson
1:21
+26
47%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
118.
Bruce Arthur
1:21
+26
47%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
118.
Mikaela Gray [QLD 1]
1:21
+26
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
118.
robw
1:21
+26
47%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
118.
Michael Loughnan [COMP 2]
1:21
+26
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
118.
Greg Terrill
1:21
+26
47%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
118.
Joanna George [SA 1]
1:21
+26
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
118.
Nick Dale
1:21
+26
47%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
118.
Laurel Gannon [QLD 1]
1:21
+26
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
118.
Mitchell Cooper
1:21
+26
47%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
118.
Marina Iskhakova
1:21
+26
47%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
118.
Zali Dale [WA 1]
1:21
+26
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
130.
Haydn Tang [VIC 2]
1:22
+27
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
130.
Stephen Still
1:22
+27
49%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
130.
Ant Nolan
1:22
+27
49%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
130.
Lachlan Billett [NSW 1]
1:22
+27
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
130.
Oscar Woolford [NSW 2]
1:22
+27
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
130.
Ed Finnie [COMP 2]
1:22
+27
49%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
136.
Caitlyn Young [ACT 1]
1:23
+28
51%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
136.
Peter Hobbs
1:23
+28
51%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
138.
Natasha Key
1:24
+29
53%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
138.
MooseMorris
1:24
+29
53%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
138.
Joseph Garbellini
1:24
+29
53%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
138.
Jemery Day
1:24
+29
53%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
138.
Isaac Egan
1:24
+29
53%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
138.
Olivia Collins
1:24
+29
53%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
138.
Ben Poortenaar [TAS 1]
1:24
+29
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
138.
Sylvie Frater [NZ 1]
1:24
+29
53%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
146.
Ella Rogers
1:25
+30
55%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
146.
Phoebe Davis [COMP 2]
1:25
+30
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
146.
Nic Burridge [QLD 1]
1:25
+30
55%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
146.
Mark Nemeth
1:25
+30
55%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
150.
Charles Keir
1:26
+31
56%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
150.
Ruhi Afnan
1:26
+31
56%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
150.
Natalie Miller [COMP 3]
1:26
+31
56%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
150.
Katie Ryan
1:26
+31
56%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
154.
Tessa Burns
1:27
+32
58%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
154.
Billenicus
1:27
+32
58%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
154.
Marisol Hunter [NZ 1]
1:27
+32
58%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
154.
Jomaynard
1:27
+32
58%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
158.
Amy Enkelaar [TAS 1]
1:28
+33
60%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
158.
Shingo
1:28
+33
60%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
158.
Krystal Neumann
1:28
+33
60%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
161.
Mason Eves [WA 1]
1:29
+34
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
161.
Remi Afnan
1:29
+34
62%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
161.
Tim Hatley
1:29
+34
62%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
161.
Meena Mcleod [COMP 2]
1:29
+34
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
161.
Joshua Allen [TAS 1]
1:29
+34
62%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
161.
Guy Cory-Wright
1:29
+34
62%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
167.
Andra Leung [COMP 1]
1:30
+35
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
167.
Lily McFarlane [COMP 3]
1:30
+35
64%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
167.
Brian Wing Young Poon
1:30
+35
64%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
167.
carolineheloise
1:30
+35
64%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
171.
Abigail George [SA 1]
1:31
+36
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
171.
Carolyne Nel [NZ 1]
1:31
+36
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
171.
Marina Comeskey
1:31
+36
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
171.
Tyler Eves
1:31
+36
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
171.
Lucy Hill [COMP 2]
1:31
+36
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
171.
Justine Hobson [COMP 3]
1:31
+36
65%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
171.
Lyn Stanton
1:31
+36
65%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
178.
Briana Steven [NZ 1]
1:32
+37
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
178.
Jemima Lloyd [COMP 3]
1:32
+37
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
178.
Carey Nazzer
1:32
+37
67%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
178.
Nina Gannon [QLD 1]
1:32
+37
67%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
178.
Ian Davies
1:32
+37
67%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
178.
Fenton Loveday
1:32
+37
67%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
184.
Katie Cory-Wright
1:33
+38
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
184.
Georgina Dibble
1:33
+38
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
184.
Robert Herkes
1:33
+38
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
184.
Rachel Allen [TAS 1]
1:33
+38
69%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
184.
James McQuillan
1:33
+38
69%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
189.
Malcolm Roberts
1:34
+39
71%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
189.
Nea Shingler [NSW 1]
1:34
+39
71%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
191.
John Scown
1:35
+40
73%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
191.
Nathan Guinness
1:35
+40
73%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
191.
Lachlan Cherry
1:35
+40
73%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
191.
Ellen Currie [NSW 1]
1:35
+40
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
191.
Caitlyn Steer [VIC 1]
1:35
+40
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
191.
Jeff Dunn
1:35
+40
73%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
191.
Ellen Johnson [ACT 1]
1:35
+40
73%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
198.
Ted van Geldermalsen
1:36
+41
75%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
198.
Clare Jessup [COMP 1]
1:36
+41
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
198.
Jimmy Cameron [VIC 1]
1:36
+41
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
198.
Serena Doyle [NSW 1]
1:36
+41
75%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
202.
Marquita Gelderman
1:37
+42
76%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
202.
Juha-Pekka Harju
1:37
+42
76%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
202.
Matthew Greenwood
1:37
+42
76%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
205.
Fedor Iskhakov
1:38
+43
78%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
205.
Georgia Skelton
1:38
+43
78%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
205.
Mikayla Enderby [NSW 1]
1:38
+43
78%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
205.
Will Whittington [NSW 2]
1:38
+43
78%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 1
205.
Nick Collins
1:38
+43
78%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
205.
Rebecca Greenwood
1:38
+43
78%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
211.
Oliver Freeman
1:39
+44
80%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
211.
Aidan Guinness
1:39
+44
80%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
211.
Susan George
1:39
+44
80%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
214.
Barbara Hill
1:40
+45
82%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
214.
Stephen Goggs
1:40
+45
82%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
214.
Cameron Bonar
1:40
+45
82%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
214.
Blair Trewin
1:40
+45
82%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
218.
Miho Yamazaki [ACT 1]
1:41
+46
84%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
218.
AK
1:41
+46
84%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
218.
Claire Burgess [NSW 1]
1:41
+46
84%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
218.
Seth Sweeney
1:41
+46
84%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
218.
Nick Melhuish
1:41
+46
84%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
218.
Geraldine Chatfield
1:41
+46
84%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
224.
Warwick Selby
1:42
+47
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
224.
Alistair Stewart
1:42
+47
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
224.
Connor Martin
1:42
+47
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
224.
Ben Cazzolato
1:42
+47
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
224.
Heather O'Donnell
1:42
+47
85%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
229.
Stephen Collins
1:43
+48
87%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
229.
Sarah OSullivan
1:43
+48
87%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
229.
Luke West [TAS 1]
1:43
+48
87%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 2
229.
Jamie Woolford
1:43
+48
87%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
233.
Emily Sorensen [SA 1]
1:44
+49
89%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
233.
Dominic Cleary
1:44
+49
89%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
233.
Bruce Paterson
1:44
+49
89%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
236.
Aleisha Neary
1:45
+50
91%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
236.
Juliet Frater
1:45
+50
91%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
238.
Toni Brown
1:46
+51
93%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
238.
Ulla Harju
1:46
+51
93%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
240.
Pia Cunningham [COMP 1]
1:47
+52
95%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
240.
Paula Shingler
1:47
+52
95%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
240.
Ashley Watson [COMP 3]
1:47
+52
95%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
243.
Eleanor McLean [TAS 1]
1:48
+53
96%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
243.
Tegan Knightbridge
1:48
+53
96%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
243.
Finn Mackay
1:48
+53
96%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
243.
Rudi Landsiedel
1:48
+53
96%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
243.
Simon George
1:48
+53
96%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
248.
Zara Soden
1:49
+54
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
248.
Saffron Sweeney
1:49
+54
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
248.
Renee Beveridge
1:49
+54
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
248.
Bodi Terrill
1:49
+54
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
248.
Jordan Griffiths
1:49
+54
98%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
253.
Patrick Shelton Agar
1:50
+55
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
253.
Paul Garbellini
1:50
+55
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
253.
Moss Pelvin
1:50
+55
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
253.
David George
1:50
+55
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
253.
Wendy Read
1:50
+55
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
253.
atsip
1:50
+55
100%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
259.
Ellenna Caudwell
1:51
+56
102%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
259.
Riley Croxford
1:51
+56
102%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
259.
Matthew Cohen
1:51
+56
102%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
259.
Carolyn Matthews
1:51
+56
102%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
259.
Don Barker
1:51
+56
102%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
264.
Lara Dale [WA 1]
1:52
+57
104%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
264.
Steve Watson
1:52
+57
104%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
264.
Paul Pacque
1:52
+57
104%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
264.
Geoff Todkill
1:52
+57
104%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
268.
Shane Doyle
1:53
+58
105%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
268.
Jon Glanville
1:53
+58
105%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
268.
Peter Shepherd
1:53
+58
105%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
268.
Neil Barr
1:53
+58
105%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
268.
Roy Dawson
1:53
+58
105%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
268.
Selwyn Sweeney
1:53
+58
105%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
274.
Jeff Greenwood
1:55
+1:00
109%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
274.
Jessica Rogers
1:55
+1:00
109%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
276.
Andrew Cameron
1:56
+1:01
111%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
276.
Rod Gray
1:56
+1:01
111%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
276.
Geoff Armstrong
1:56
+1:01
111%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
276.
Maurice Patten
1:56
+1:01
111%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
276.
Sarah Lim [SA 1]
1:56
+1:01
111%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
281.
Anna Cory-Wright
1:58
+1:03
115%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
281.
Joseph Wilson
1:58
+1:03
115%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
281.
Joanna Hill [NSW 1]
1:58
+1:03
115%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
281.
Rob Garden
1:58
+1:03
115%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
281.
Murray Haines
1:58
+1:03
115%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
281.
Richard Mercer
1:58
+1:03
115%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
281.
Michael Clayden
1:58
+1:03
115%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
281.
MW
1:58
+1:03
115%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
289.
Kate Alborough
1:59
+1:04
116%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
290.
Phillippa Poole
2:00
+1:05
118%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
290.
alsoCass
2:00
+1:05
118%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
290.
Alyce Heap [SA 1]
2:00
+1:05
118%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -HARD 3
290.
Ian Jessup
2:00
+1:05
118%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
294.
Sally Wayte
2:01
+1:06
120%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
294.
Jeni Pelvin
2:01
+1:06
120%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
294.
Ewen Templeton
2:01
+1:06
120%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
294.
basilbrush
2:01
+1:06
120%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
298.
Trevor Diment
2:02
+1:07
122%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
298.
Mike Calder
2:02
+1:07
122%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
298.
Gary Carroll
2:02
+1:07
122%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
298.
Sebastian Burgess
2:02
+1:07
122%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
298.
Diana Cossar-Burgess
2:02
+1:07
122%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
298.
Ian McKenzie
2:02
+1:07
122%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
304.
Greg Chatfield
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
304.
Ian Simpson
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
304.
Adrian Griffiths
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
304.
Silke Speier
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
304.
Susan Edwards
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
304.
Nikolett Halmai
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
304.
Colin Currie
2:03
+1:08
124%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
311.
Alister Metherell
2:04
+1:09
125%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
311.
Mick Cooper
2:04
+1:09
125%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
311.
Tony Hill
2:04
+1:09
125%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
311.
Martin Kozma
2:04
+1:09
125%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
311.
Kerry Bennett
2:04
+1:09
125%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
316.
Martin Crosby
2:05
+1:10
127%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
316.
Andrew Bell
2:05
+1:10
127%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
316.
Tony Garr
2:05
+1:10
127%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
316.
Sarah Richards [WA 1]
2:05
+1:10
127%
Aus Schools Champs - Relay -MODERATE 2
320.
Jamie Kennedy
2:06
+1:11
129%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
320.
Tania Kennedy
2:06
+1:11
129%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
320.
Mark Hennessy
2:06
+1:11
129%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
320.
Peter Dalwood
2:06
+1:11
129%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
324.
Bob Hawkins
2:07
+1:12
131%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
324.
Lindsay Pender
2:07
+1:12
131%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
324.
Guy Pigerre
2:07
+1:12
131%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
324.
Bill Butler
2:07
+1:12
131%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
328.
James Lloyd
2:08
+1:13
133%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
328.
jennycas
2:08
+1:13
133%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
328.
Charmaine Kai Wi Fung
2:08
+1:13
133%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
331.
Dave Middleton
2:09
+1:14
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
331.
Liam Phillips
2:09
+1:14
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
331.
David Knight
2:09
+1:14
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
331.
Neil Simson
2:09
+1:14
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
331.
Jacqui Sinclair
2:09
+1:14
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
331.
Martin Bicevskis
2:09
+1:14
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
331.
Michael Wood
2:09
+1:14
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
331.
Zoe Terrill
2:09
+1:14
135%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
339.
Wendy Taverna
2:10
+1:15
136%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
339.
David Poland
2:10
+1:15
136%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
339.
mbrindley
2:10
+1:15
136%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
339.
Rod Eckels
2:10
+1:15
136%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
339.
Paul Sweeney
2:10
+1:15
136%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
339.
Geoff Mead
2:10
+1:15
136%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
345.
Wendy McConaghy
2:12
+1:17
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
345.
John Robinson
2:12
+1:17
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
345.
Helen O'Callaghan
2:12
+1:17
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
345.
Peter Effeney
2:12
+1:17
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
345.
James Gray
2:12
+1:17
140%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
350.
Ana Herceg
2:13
+1:18
142%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
350.
Mark Frater
2:13
+1:18
142%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
350.
Melanie Christie
2:13
+1:18
142%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
350.
Jim Mackay
2:13
+1:18
142%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
350.
Matthew King
2:13
+1:18
142%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
355.
Conor Bendle
2:14
+1:19
144%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
355.
Nicola Nygh
2:14
+1:19
144%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
355.
Cormac McCarthy
2:14
+1:19
144%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
358.
Peter O'Loughlin
2:15
+1:20
145%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
358.
Jane Calder
2:15
+1:20
145%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
360.
Ben OSullivan
2:16
+1:21
147%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
360.
Garry Stewart
2:16
+1:21
147%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
360.
Neil Kane
2:16
+1:21
147%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
360.
Dwayne Smith
2:16
+1:21
147%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
364.
alsoBill
2:17
+1:22
149%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
365.
Annette Rogers
2:18
+1:23
151%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
365.
Ross Barr
2:18
+1:23
151%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
367.
Edith Gray
2:19
+1:24
153%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
367.
James Laver
2:19
+1:24
153%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
367.
Wiz
2:19
+1:24
153%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
370.
Jane Boland
2:20
+1:25
155%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
370.
Greg Wilson
2:20
+1:25
155%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
370.
Barbara Tassell
2:20
+1:25
155%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
373.
Clifford Phillips
2:21
+1:26
156%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
374.
Geoff Peel
2:22
+1:27
158%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
374.
Ian Fletcher
2:22
+1:27
158%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
376.
Jane Barnett
2:23
+1:28
160%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
376.
Geoff Hudson
2:23
+1:28
160%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
378.
Peter McConaghy
2:24
+1:29
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
378.
Jim Merchant
2:24
+1:29
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
378.
Robin Spriggs
2:24
+1:29
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
378.
John Shelton Agar
2:24
+1:29
162%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
382.
Peter Thomason
2:25
+1:30
164%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
382.
Ann Scown
2:25
+1:30
164%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
384.
Geoff Lawford
2:28
+1:33
169%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C1 H1 MenA
385.
Barbara Martin
2:29
+1:34
171%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
385.
Margaret Peel
2:29
+1:34
171%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
387.
John Giles
2:30
+1:35
173%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
388.
Robert Lewin
2:31
+1:36
175%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
389.
Robert Smith
2:32
+1:37
176%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
389.
David McGhee
2:32
+1:37
176%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
389.
Campbell Syme
2:32
+1:37
176%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
392.
Josephine Garbellini
2:33
+1:38
178%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
392.
Michael Croxford
2:33
+1:38
178%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
392.
Jim Forbes
2:33
+1:38
178%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
392.
Genevieve Webb
2:33
+1:38
178%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
392.
Alison Comer
2:33
+1:38
178%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
397.
Mark Besley
2:34
+1:39
180%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
398.
Sue Garr
2:35
+1:40
182%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
398.
Melissa Annetts
2:35
+1:40
182%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C2 H2 MenB WomenA
400.
Dick Ogilvie
2:36
+1:41
184%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
401.
Nerise McQuillan
2:37
+1:42
185%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
401.
Juliana de Nooy
2:37
+1:42
185%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
401.
Merv Bendle
2:37
+1:42
185%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
404.
Prue Dobbin
2:40
+1:45
191%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
404.
Alex Gannon
2:40
+1:45
191%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
406.
Marlize Bosman
2:43
+1:48
196%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C6 M1 MenF WomenE
407.
Liz Butler
2:46
+1:51
202%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C3 H3 MenC WomenB
407.
Trevor Simpson
2:46
+1:51
202%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
409.
Andrea Schiwy
2:47
+1:52
204%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
409.
Valerie Robinson
2:47
+1:52
204%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
411.
Pat Miethke
2:50
+1:55
209%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
412.
James Bowling
2:53
+1:58
215%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
412.
Alec Watt
2:53
+1:58
215%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
414.
Geoff Adams
2:54
+1:59
216%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
415.
Shannan Forrest
2:56
+2:01
220%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C4 H4 MenD WomenC
416.
Christopher Spriggs
3:01
+2:06
229%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
417.
Chris Bendle
3:06
+2:11
238%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
418.
Teagan Guinness
3:27
+2:32
276%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C7 M2 MenG WomenF
419.
Michael Hubbert
4:07
+3:12
349%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG
420.
Hermann Wehner
4:27
+3:32
385%
Bathurst 3 Day - Day 3 Middle - C8 M3 MenH WomenG