Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days (Apr 1, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | Simon Uppill | 2:44 | Day 2 Course 1 | |||
2. | Martin Dent | 2:46 | +2 | 1% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
3. | Bjarne Friedrichs | 3:01 | +17 | 10% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
4. | Brodie Nank | 3:04 | +20 | 12% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
5. | Rob Preston | 3:05 | +21 | 13% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
6. | Doyley | 3:06 | +22 | 13% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
7. | Gerald Yip | 3:12 | +28 | 17% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
8. | Jarrah Day | 3:16 | +32 | 20% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
9. | Matthew Crane | 3:17 | +33 | 20% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
10. | Teemu Karjalainen | 3:19 | +35 | 21% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
11. | Tobby | 3:21 | +37 | 23% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
11. | Andrew Barnett | 3:21 | +37 | 23% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
13. | Karl Bicevskis | 3:25 | +41 | 25% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
14. | Melvyn Cox | 3:29 | +45 | 27% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
15. | Schwepps | 3:33 | +49 | 30% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
16. | Mark Purkis | 3:36 | +52 | 32% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
17. | Malcolm Roberts | 3:40 | +56 | 34% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
18. | James Robertson | 3:41 | +57 | 35% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
18. | Ian Davies | 3:41 | +57 | 35% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
20. | Anatoly Kulikov | 3:42 | +58 | 35% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
21. | Peter Hobbs | 3:50 | +1:06 | 40% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
22. | Sam Choi Lam | 3:51 | +1:07 | 41% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
22. | Peter Collins | 3:51 | +1:07 | 41% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
24. | David Brownridge | 3:53 | +1:09 | 42% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
24. | Paul Pacque | 3:53 | +1:09 | 42% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
26. | Simon Rouse | 3:54 | +1:10 | 43% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
27. | Nicholas Wilmott | 3:58 | +1:14 | 45% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
28. | Nicholas Collins | 4:02 | +1:18 | 48% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
29. | Sue Hancock | 4:14 | +1:30 | 55% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
29. | SwissMiss | 4:14 | +1:30 | 55% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
31. | Neil Barr | 4:17 | +1:33 | 57% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
32. | Cliff Howard | 4:21 | +1:37 | 59% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
33. | Geoff Todkill | 4:24 | +1:40 | 61% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
34. | Rod Gray | 4:31 | +1:47 | 65% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
35. | Fern Hillyard | 4:43 | +1:59 | 73% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
36. | Jennifer Enderby | 4:45 | +2:01 | 74% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
37. | Emma Forsberg | 4:46 | +2:02 | 74% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
37. | tRicky | 4:46 | +2:02 | 74% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
39. | Robert Bennett | 4:52 | +2:08 | 78% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
40. | Robert Carmichael | 4:55 | +2:11 | 80% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
41. | Tony Garr | 5:00 | +2:16 | 83% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
41. | Karen Wild-Allen | 5:00 | +2:16 | 83% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
43. | Ian Dempsey | 5:01 | +2:17 | 84% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
44. | Andrew Cumming Thom | 5:05 | +2:21 | 86% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
45. | Stephen Collins | 5:09 | +2:25 | 88% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
46. | Janine Steer | 5:17 | +2:33 | 93% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
47. | Sue Garr | 5:18 | +2:34 | 94% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
48. | David Knight | 5:20 | +2:36 | 95% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
48. | Wai Ching Vickie Wong | 5:20 | +2:36 | 95% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
48. | Michael Burt | 5:20 | +2:36 | 95% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
51. | Linda Sesta | 5:22 | +2:38 | 96% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
52. | Rudi Landsiedel | 5:27 | +2:43 | 99% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
53. | Sonia Ali | 5:29 | +2:45 | 101% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
54. | Antonio Garcia Couce | 5:34 | +2:50 | 104% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
55. | Peter Crofts | 5:36 | +2:52 | 105% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
56. | Mark Petrie | 5:39 | +2:55 | 107% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
56. | Philip Burrill | 5:39 | +2:55 | 107% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
58. | Alice Martin | 5:51 | +3:07 | 114% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
59. | Prendy | 5:55 | +3:11 | 116% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
59. | Warwick Davis | 5:55 | +3:11 | 116% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
61. | Liz Canning | 5:58 | +3:14 | 118% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
62. | smelhuish | 5:59 | +3:15 | 119% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
63. | Zara Soden | 6:06 | +3:22 | 123% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
64. | Margaret Peel | 6:14 | +3:30 | 128% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
65. | Robert Graieg | 6:15 | +3:31 | 129% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
66. | Tara Sutherland | 6:24 | +3:40 | 134% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
67. | Daniel Antonio Pereira | 6:27 | +3:43 | 136% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
68. | Robert Crosato | 6:48 | +4:04 | 149% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
69. | Arne Heikoop | 7:20 | +4:36 | 168% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
70. | Chi Sing Clement Chan | 7:28 | +4:44 | 173% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
71. | Geoff Peel | 7:48 | +5:04 | 185% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
72. | Hermione Powell-Davies | 7:57 | +5:13 | 191% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
73. | Nicola Dalheim | 8:08 | +5:24 | 198% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
73. | Madeleine Parsons | 8:08 | +5:24 | 198% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
75. | Peter Cusick | 8:16 | +5:32 | 202% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
76. | TrishTash | 8:17 | +5:33 | 203% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
77. | Heather Smith | 8:28 | +5:44 | 210% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
78. | Shin Ho YU | 8:51 | +6:07 | 224% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
78. | Digby Mercer | 8:51 | +6:07 | 224% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
80. | Jerry Purkis | 9:30 | +6:46 | 248% | Day 2 Course 10 | |
81. | Brian Wing Young Poon | 11:34 | +8:50 | 323% | Day 2 Course 1 | |
82. | Shey Bissett | 25:37 | +22:53 | 837% | Day 2 Course 10 |