Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 32 – 41

Orienteering Ottawa Spring Training Weekend (Jun 3, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Graeme Farrend 20 Long Advanced
2. Rhombus 24 +4 20% Long Advanced
2. Evan Raz 24 +4 20% Long Advanced
4. Svenski 25 +5 25% Long Advanced
4. AdventureGirl! 25 +5 25% Long Advanced
4. Flakey 25 +5 25% Long Advanced
7. Hammer 28 +8 40% Long Advanced
8. jsmc 29 +9 45% Long Advanced
9. Gswede 30 +10 50% Long Advanced
9. Oliver Bengtsson 30 +10 50% Long Advanced
9. Alexander Bergstrom 30 +10 50% Long Advanced
9. Tristan Gazaille 30 +10 50% Long Advanced
9. Francis Falardeau 30 +10 50% Long Advanced
14. Andrei Logvin 31 +11 55% Long Advanced
14. Sianna Dorsey 31 +11 55% Long Advanced
14. Rikard Andersson 31 +11 55% Long Advanced
14. Mike Raz 31 +11 55% Long Advanced
14. bigE 31 +11 55% Long Advanced
19. Dog Runner 32 +12 60% Long Advanced
20. Olga Rayda 33 +13 65% Intermediate
20. broccolisa 33 +13 65% Long Advanced
20. Kolev Todor 33 +13 65% Long Advanced
20. fkawam 33 +13 65% Long Advanced
20. Krisztina Cormier 33 +13 65% Long Advanced
20. Gabriel Boyter 33 +13 65% Intermediate
26. Jeanette Finderup 34 +14 70% Long Advanced
26. Paul Lefebvre 34 +14 70% Long Advanced
28. Andrew Kawam 35 +15 75% Long Advanced
28. Randy Kemp 35 +15 75% Long Advanced
30. Peter Laurich 36 +16 80% Long Advanced
30. Anton Sakovich 36 +16 80% Long Advanced
32. Ursus 37 +17 85% Long Advanced
32. sberg 37 +17 85% Long Advanced
34. Emil Gadjanski 38 +18 90% Long Advanced
35. Erik Pan 39 +19 95% Intermediate
35. Rorry Harding 39 +19 95% Long Advanced
37. Marketa Graham 40 +20 100% Long Advanced
37. Vitali Tulchinski 40 +20 100% Long Advanced
39. Amanda Edmunds 42 +22 110% Long Advanced
40. Cathy Bakker 43 +23 115% Long Advanced
41. Andrew Cornett 44 +24 120% Long Advanced
41. We B Pickles 44 +24 120% Novice
43. Natalia Mazuruc 47 +27 135% Intermediate
44. Julie Smith 49 +29 145% Intermediate
45. Steele Family 50 +30 150% Intermediate
46. The Boring Team 54 +34 170% Intermediate
47. Max Denotkine 55 +35 175% Novice
48. Lynda Scrivens 56 +36 180% Intermediate
49. Linda Connell 57 +37 185% Intermediate
50. Team Stinky Pup 1:00 +40 200% Intermediate
51. Bence Cormier 1:03 +43 215% Novice
52. Maria Demishkevich 1:08 +48 240% Intermediate
53. Anastasia Belous 1:11 +51 255% Intermediate
54. Einav Raz 1:15 +55 275% Intermediate
55. Greg Denotkine 1:29 +1:09 345% Novice
56. Teddy Bears 1:34 +1:14 370% Novice
57. Team The Cheery O's 1:39 +1:19 395% Novice
58. Bananalama 1:55 +1:35 475% Novice
58. Jack Rancourt 1:55 +1:35 475% Novice
60. Team Brno 1:56 +1:36 480% Novice
61. The Caterpillars 1:59 +1:39 495% Intermediate
62. Dave Shields 2:22 +2:02 610% Intermediate
63. Donna Shields 2:35 +2:15 675% Intermediate
64. Anabel Innes 3:08 +2:48 840% Novice
65. Hank Innes 3:16 +2:56 880% Novice