Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 112 – 114

ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra (May 12, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Crane 19 Course 1
2. robw 20 +1 5% Course 1
2. Andrew Kerr 20 +1 5% Course 1
2. Duncan Currie 20 +1 5% Course 1
2. Glenn James 20 +1 5% Course 1
6. Patrick Miller 22 +3 16% Course 1
6. Greg Barbour 22 +3 16% Course 1
6. Aidan Dawson 22 +3 16% Course 1
6. Hamish Prosser 22 +3 16% Course 1
6. Tristan Miller 22 +3 16% Course 1
11. Tom Kennedy 24 +5 26% Course 1
11. Jarrah Day 24 +5 26% Course 1
11. Alex Kennedy 24 +5 26% Course 1
11. Flynn Hopkins 24 +5 26% Course 1
15. Martin Dent 25 +6 32% Course 1
15. Ryan Stocks 25 +6 32% Course 1
15. Noah Poland 25 +6 32% Course 1
15. Fat Rat 25 +6 32% Course 1
15. Alastair George 25 +6 32% Course 1
20. Mark Gregson 26 +7 37% Course 1
20. Angus Leung 26 +7 37% Course 1
20. Sebba 26 +7 37% Course 1
20. Robin Mennet 26 +7 37% Course 1
24. Nea Shingler 27 +8 42% Course 10
25. Samantha Mella 28 +9 47% Course 10
25. Damian Camilleri 28 +9 47% Course 1
25. hoggster 28 +9 47% Course 1
25. Blair Trewin 28 +9 47% Course 1
25. Matthew Purcell 28 +9 47% Course 1
30. Zac Needham 29 +10 53% Course 1
31. Tenzing Johnson 30 +11 58% Course 1
31. Andrew Slattery 30 +11 58% Course 1
33. Zoe Terrill 31 +12 63% Course 10
33. Kai Dewar 31 +12 63% Course 1
33. Braeden Jaugietis 31 +12 63% Course 1
36. Chris Fitzgerald 32 +13 68% Course 1
36. Michael Clayden 32 +13 68% Course 1
38. Justine Hobson 33 +14 74% Course 10
39. Natalie Miller 34 +15 79% Course 10
40. Darryl Erbacher 35 +16 84% Course 8
41. Ann Ingwersen 36 +17 89% Course 8
41. Ellen Johnson 36 +17 89% Course 10
41. Sandra Stewart 36 +17 89% Course 8
44. Maria Orr 37 +18 95% Course 8
44. Jordi Canadell 37 +18 95% Course 10
46. John Hodsdon 38 +19 100% Course 8
46. John Le Carpentier 38 +19 100% Course 8
48. Ron Junghans 39 +20 105% Course 8
49. John Sutton 40 +21 111% Course 8
49. Lloyd Gledhill 40 +21 111% Course 8
49. Roope Heikkinen 40 +21 111% Course 1
52. Mikayla Enderby 41 +22 116% Course 10
53. Heli Laajoki 42 +23 121% Course 10
53. Marcus Gellel 42 +23 121% Course 1
55. Jane Barnett 44 +25 132% Course 8
55. Jenny Hawkins 44 +25 132% Course 8
57. Brian Cleland 45 +26 137% Course 8
58. Carolyn Chalmers 46 +27 142% Course 8
58. Iida Lehtonen 46 +27 142% Course 10
60. Dave Lotty 50 +31 163% Course 8
60. Margaret Duguid 50 +31 163% Course 8
62. Sandra Hogg 54 +35 184% Course 8
63. Mary Jane Mahony 56 +37 195% Course 8
63. Julie Shepherd 56 +37 195% Course 8
65. Ingrid Shelton Agar 1:00 +41 216% Course 10
66. Barbara Junghans 1:04 +45 237% Course 8
66. Viola O'Connor 1:04 +45 237% Course 8
68. Robert Mouatt 1:05 +46 242% Course 8
68. Janet Morris 1:05 +46 242% Course 8
70. Danny Haipola 1:06 +47 247% Course 10
71. Barry Hanlon 1:07 +48 253% Course 8
72. Kevin Paine 1:15 +56 295% Course 8
73. Hermann Wehner 1:23 +1:04 337% Course 8
74. Geoffrey Dabb 1:45 +1:26 453% Course 8
75. Cheryl Bluett 1:49 +1:30 474% Course 8
76. Lincoln Batt 2:13 +1:54 600% Course 10
77. Frank Ingwersen 2:44 +2:25 763% Course 8
78. Val Hodsdon 3:54 +3:35 1132% Course 8