Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 116 – 148

ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra (May 12, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Crane 21 Course 1
1. Patrick Miller 21 Course 1
1. Martin Dent 21 Course 1
4. Noah Poland 23 +2 10% Course 1
4. robw 23 +2 10% Course 1
4. Duncan Currie 23 +2 10% Course 1
4. Hamish Prosser 23 +2 10% Course 1
4. Tristan Miller 23 +2 10% Course 1
9. Andrew Kerr 24 +3 14% Course 1
10. Greg Barbour 25 +4 19% Course 1
10. Flynn Hopkins 25 +4 19% Course 1
10. Tamsin Moran 25 +4 19% Course 2
10. hoggster 25 +4 19% Course 1
10. Shannon Jones 25 +4 19% Course 2
10. Mark Gregson 25 +4 19% Course 1
10. Zoe Melhuish 25 +4 19% Course 2
17. Aidan Dawson 26 +5 24% Course 1
17. Alastair George 26 +5 24% Course 1
19. Zac Needham 27 +6 29% Course 1
19. Jarrah Day 27 +6 29% Course 1
21. Fat Rat 28 +7 33% Course 1
21. Matthew Purcell 28 +7 33% Course 1
23. Andrew Slattery 29 +8 38% Course 1
23. Robin Mennet 29 +8 38% Course 1
23. Blair Trewin 29 +8 38% Course 1
23. Anna Fitzgerald 29 +8 38% Course 2
23. Tenzing Johnson 29 +8 38% Course 1
23. Tom Kennedy 29 +8 38% Course 1
29. Glenn James 30 +9 43% Course 1
30. Briohny Seaman 31 +10 48% Course 2
30. Melissa Gangemi 31 +10 48% Course 2
30. Aniko Fozo-Kertesz 31 +10 48% Course 2
30. m.jada 31 +10 48% Course 2
34. Rebecca George 32 +11 52% Course 2
34. Ryan Stocks 32 +11 52% Course 1
36. Braeden Jaugietis 33 +12 57% Course 1
36. Tshinta Hopper 33 +12 57% Course 2
38. Angus Leung 35 +14 67% Course 1
38. Kai Dewar 35 +14 67% Course 1
40. Caitlin Young 36 +15 71% Course 2
40. Alex Kennedy 36 +15 71% Course 1
42. Michael Clayden 37 +16 76% Course 1
42. Marina Iskhakova 37 +16 76% Course 2
44. Kathie Dent 40 +19 90% Course 2
45. Joanna Hill 42 +21 100% Course 2
46. Damian Camilleri 43 +22 105% Course 1
46. Melissa Annetts 43 +22 105% Course 2
48. Georgia Jimenez 45 +24 114% Course 2
48. Miho Yamazaki 45 +24 114% Course 2
48. Roope Heikkinen 45 +24 114% Course 1
48. Chris Fitzgerald 45 +24 114% Course 1
52. Sebba 51 +30 143% Course 1
52. Marcus Gellel 51 +30 143% Course 1
54. Ivy Prosser 52 +31 148% Course 2
55. Carys Connick 53 +32 152% Course 2
56. Ellen Currie 1:10 +49 233% Course 2