Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 120 – 130

ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra (May 12, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Martin Dent 1:29 Course 1
2. Aidan Dawson 1:36 +7 8% Course 1
3. Alastair George 1:37 +8 9% Course 1
4. Duncan Currie 1:38 +9 10% Course 1
4. Tristan Miller 1:38 +9 10% Course 1
6. Matthew Crane 1:40 +11 12% Course 1
6. Jarrah Day 1:40 +11 12% Course 1
8. robw 1:44 +15 17% Course 1
9. Robin Mennet 1:45 +16 18% Course 1
10. Andrew Kerr 1:48 +19 21% Course 1
10. hoggster 1:48 +19 21% Course 1
12. Mark Gregson 1:49 +20 22% Course 1
13. Patrick Miller 1:50 +21 24% Course 1
13. Glenn James 1:50 +21 24% Course 1
15. Fat Rat 1:53 +24 27% Course 1
16. Greg Barbour 1:58 +29 33% Course 1
16. Flynn Hopkins 1:58 +29 33% Course 1
18. Noah Poland 2:00 +31 35% Course 1
19. Niamh Cassar 2:01 +32 36% Course 5
20. Allison Jones 2:03 +34 38% Course 5
21. Zac Needham 2:06 +37 42% Course 1
22. Ryan Stocks 2:07 +38 43% Course 1
23. Chris Fitzgerald 2:08 +39 44% Course 1
24. Angus Leung 2:10 +41 46% Course 1
25. Blair Trewin 2:12 +43 48% Course 1
26. tracblue 2:15 +46 52% Course 5
27. Matthew Purcell 2:18 +49 55% Course 1
28. Tom Kennedy 2:19 +50 56% Course 1
29. Nikolett Halmai 2:21 +52 58% Course 5
30. Clare Lonergan 2:22 +53 60% Course 5
31. Braeden Jaugietis 2:26 +57 64% Course 1
31. Roope Heikkinen 2:26 +57 64% Course 1
31. Samantha Howe 2:26 +57 64% Course 5
34. michalmy 2:27 +58 65% Course 5
35. Cathy Hogg 2:31 +1:02 70% Course 5
36. Alex Kennedy 2:32 +1:03 71% Course 1
37. Sebba 2:35 +1:06 74% Course 1
38. DaddyO 2:37 +1:08 76% Course 5
38. Ruth Shedden 2:37 +1:08 76% Course 5
40. Andrew Slattery 2:38 +1:09 78% Course 1
40. Elise Northcote 2:38 +1:09 78% Course 5
42. Michael Clayden 2:41 +1:12 81% Course 1
43. Fly on the Wall 2:46 +1:17 87% Course 5
43. Kai Dewar 2:46 +1:17 87% Course 1
45. Tenzing Johnson 2:50 +1:21 91% Course 1
46. Andra Leung 2:59 +1:30 101% Course 5
47. Serena Doyle 3:09 +1:40 112% Course 5
48. Tyra Kuan 3:11 +1:42 115% Course 5
48. Marcus Gellel 3:11 +1:42 115% Course 1
50. Damian Camilleri 3:16 +1:47 120% Course 1
51. Ellis Leung 3:21 +1:52 126% Course 5
52. Phoebe 3:32 +2:03 138% Course 5
53. Hamish Prosser 4:04 +2:35 174% Course 1
54. Tiia Marsh 4:55 +3:26 231% Course 5