Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 131 – 160

ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra (May 12, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Crane 30 Course 1
2. Alastair George 31 +1 3% Course 1
2. Martin Dent 31 +1 3% Course 1
4. Shannon Jones 32 +2 7% Course 2
4. Jarrah Day 32 +2 7% Course 1
4. Aidan Dawson 32 +2 7% Course 1
7. Hamish Prosser 34 +4 13% Course 1
7. robw 34 +4 13% Course 1
9. Tristan Miller 35 +5 17% Course 1
9. Matthew Purcell 35 +5 17% Course 1
9. Patrick Miller 35 +5 17% Course 1
9. Andrew Kerr 35 +5 17% Course 1
13. m.jada 36 +6 20% Course 2
13. Noah Poland 36 +6 20% Course 1
13. Robin Mennet 36 +6 20% Course 1
16. Mark Gregson 37 +7 23% Course 1
16. Duncan Currie 37 +7 23% Course 1
16. Tamsin Moran 37 +7 23% Course 2
19. Zoe Melhuish 38 +8 27% Course 2
19. Fat Rat 38 +8 27% Course 1
19. Kathie Dent 38 +8 27% Course 2
22. Tom Kennedy 39 +9 30% Course 1
22. hoggster 39 +9 30% Course 1
24. Tenzing Johnson 40 +10 33% Course 1
24. Ryan Stocks 40 +10 33% Course 1
24. Zac Needham 40 +10 33% Course 1
24. Greg Barbour 40 +10 33% Course 1
24. Sebba 40 +10 33% Course 1
29. Aniko Fozo-Kertesz 41 +11 37% Course 2
29. Caitlin Young 41 +11 37% Course 2
31. Clare Lonergan 43 +13 43% Course 5
31. Niamh Cassar 43 +13 43% Course 5
33. Allison Jones 44 +14 47% Course 5
33. tracblue 44 +14 47% Course 5
33. Briohny Seaman 44 +14 47% Course 2
33. Melissa Gangemi 44 +14 47% Course 2
37. Blair Trewin 45 +15 50% Course 1
37. Damian Camilleri 45 +15 50% Course 1
39. Braeden Jaugietis 46 +16 53% Course 1
39. Angus Leung 46 +16 53% Course 1
39. Marina Iskhakova 46 +16 53% Course 2
39. Serena Doyle 46 +16 53% Course 5
39. michalmy 46 +16 53% Course 5
44. Joanna Hill 48 +18 60% Course 2
44. Alex Kennedy 48 +18 60% Course 1
46. Tshinta Hopper 49 +19 63% Course 2
46. Kai Dewar 49 +19 63% Course 1
48. Ellen Currie 50 +20 67% Course 2
48. Anna Fitzgerald 50 +20 67% Course 2
48. Andrew Slattery 50 +20 67% Course 1
48. Flynn Hopkins 50 +20 67% Course 1
52. Michael Clayden 51 +21 70% Course 1
53. Melissa Annetts 52 +22 73% Course 2
53. Marcus Gellel 52 +22 73% Course 1
53. Chris Fitzgerald 52 +22 73% Course 1
53. Rebecca George 52 +22 73% Course 2
53. Cathy Hogg 52 +22 73% Course 5
53. Fly on the Wall 52 +22 73% Course 5
53. Ivy Prosser 52 +22 73% Course 2
60. DaddyO 53 +23 77% Course 5
61. Ruth Shedden 54 +24 80% Course 5
61. Samantha Howe 54 +24 80% Course 5
61. Elise Northcote 54 +24 80% Course 5
64. Miho Yamazaki 56 +26 87% Course 2
65. Tiia Marsh 57 +27 90% Course 5
65. Nikolett Halmai 57 +27 90% Course 5
67. Georgia Jimenez 1:00 +30 100% Course 2
68. Andra Leung 1:01 +31 103% Course 5
69. Tyra Kuan 1:03 +33 110% Course 5
70. Ellis Leung 1:05 +35 117% Course 5
71. Phoebe 1:06 +36 120% Course 5
72. Carys Connick 1:18 +48 160% Course 2
73. Glenn James 1:23 +53 177% Course 1
74. Roope Heikkinen 2:03 +1:33 310% Course 1