Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 148 – 139

ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra (May 12, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alastair George 34 Course 1
2. Damian Camilleri 35 +1 3% Course 1
2. Matthew Crane 35 +1 3% Course 1
2. Jarrah Day 35 +1 3% Course 1
5. Greg Barbour 36 +2 6% Course 1
5. Aidan Dawson 36 +2 6% Course 1
7. Martin Dent 37 +3 9% Course 1
7. robw 37 +3 9% Course 1
7. Patrick Miller 37 +3 9% Course 1
10. Duncan Currie 38 +4 12% Course 1
10. Tristan Miller 38 +4 12% Course 1
12. Hamish Prosser 39 +5 15% Course 1
12. Mark Gregson 39 +5 15% Course 1
12. Tom Kennedy 39 +5 15% Course 1
15. Andrew Kerr 40 +6 18% Course 1
15. Ryan Stocks 40 +6 18% Course 1
17. Robin Mennet 42 +8 24% Course 1
17. Noah Poland 42 +8 24% Course 1
17. Angus Leung 42 +8 24% Course 1
17. Andrew Slattery 42 +8 24% Course 1
21. Blair Trewin 44 +10 29% Course 1
21. Michael Clayden 44 +10 29% Course 1
23. Alex Kennedy 45 +11 32% Course 1
23. hoggster 45 +11 32% Course 1
23. Niamh Cassar 45 +11 32% Course 5
23. Serena Doyle 45 +11 32% Course 5
27. michalmy 46 +12 35% Course 5
28. Sebba 47 +13 38% Course 1
28. Glenn James 47 +13 38% Course 1
28. Tenzing Johnson 47 +13 38% Course 1
31. Clare Lonergan 48 +14 41% Course 5
31. Roope Heikkinen 48 +14 41% Course 1
31. Matthew Purcell 48 +14 41% Course 1
34. tracblue 49 +15 44% Course 5
34. Zac Needham 49 +15 44% Course 1
34. Fat Rat 49 +15 44% Course 1
37. Nikolett Halmai 54 +20 59% Course 5
38. DaddyO 55 +21 62% Course 5
38. Fly on the Wall 55 +21 62% Course 5
40. Allison Jones 58 +24 71% Course 5
41. Cathy Hogg 59 +25 74% Course 5
42. Flynn Hopkins 1:02 +28 82% Course 1
42. Samantha Howe 1:02 +28 82% Course 5
44. Braeden Jaugietis 1:03 +29 85% Course 1
45. Marcus Gellel 1:04 +30 88% Course 1
45. Ruth Shedden 1:04 +30 88% Course 5
47. Kai Dewar 1:05 +31 91% Course 1
48. Tiia Marsh 1:06 +32 94% Course 5
49. Chris Fitzgerald 1:07 +33 97% Course 1
50. Andra Leung 1:13 +39 115% Course 5
51. Ellis Leung 1:14 +40 118% Course 5
52. Tyra Kuan 1:19 +45 132% Course 5
53. Elise Northcote 1:22 +48 141% Course 5
54. Phoebe 1:26 +52 153% Course 5