Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 155 – 147

ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra (May 12, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Martin Dent 28 Course 1
2. Jarrah Day 31 +3 11% Course 1
2. Noah Poland 31 +3 11% Course 1
2. Matthew Crane 31 +3 11% Course 1
5. Glenn James 32 +4 14% Course 1
5. Aidan Dawson 32 +4 14% Course 1
7. Hamish Prosser 33 +5 18% Course 1
7. Mark Gregson 33 +5 18% Course 1
7. robw 33 +5 18% Course 1
7. Patrick Miller 33 +5 18% Course 1
11. Fat Rat 34 +6 21% Course 1
11. Andrew Kerr 34 +6 21% Course 1
11. Duncan Currie 34 +6 21% Course 1
11. Tristan Miller 34 +6 21% Course 1
15. Greg Barbour 35 +7 25% Course 1
15. Robin Mennet 35 +7 25% Course 1
15. Tamsin Moran 35 +7 25% Course 2
15. hoggster 35 +7 25% Course 1
15. Alastair George 35 +7 25% Course 1
20. Shannon Jones 36 +8 29% Course 2
20. Matthew Purcell 36 +8 29% Course 1
22. Sebba 37 +9 32% Course 1
22. m.jada 37 +9 32% Course 2
22. Zoe Melhuish 37 +9 32% Course 2
25. Melissa Gangemi 38 +10 36% Course 2
25. Caitlin Young 38 +10 36% Course 2
25. Zac Needham 38 +10 36% Course 1
25. Marina Iskhakova 38 +10 36% Course 2
29. Ryan Stocks 40 +12 43% Course 1
30. Briohny Seaman 42 +14 50% Course 2
30. Aniko Fozo-Kertesz 42 +14 50% Course 2
30. Braeden Jaugietis 42 +14 50% Course 1
30. Angus Leung 42 +14 50% Course 1
34. Kai Dewar 43 +15 54% Course 1
34. Blair Trewin 43 +15 54% Course 1
36. Ellen Currie 44 +16 57% Course 2
36. Roope Heikkinen 44 +16 57% Course 1
38. Andrew Slattery 45 +17 61% Course 1
38. Chris Fitzgerald 45 +17 61% Course 1
40. Miho Yamazaki 46 +18 64% Course 2
40. Kathie Dent 46 +18 64% Course 2
40. Tom Kennedy 46 +18 64% Course 1
40. Rebecca George 46 +18 64% Course 2
44. Anna Fitzgerald 47 +19 68% Course 2
45. Flynn Hopkins 49 +21 75% Course 1
45. Joanna Hill 49 +21 75% Course 2
47. Alex Kennedy 50 +22 79% Course 1
47. Melissa Annetts 50 +22 79% Course 2
47. Tshinta Hopper 50 +22 79% Course 2
50. Ivy Prosser 52 +24 86% Course 2
51. Carys Connick 53 +25 89% Course 2
52. Marcus Gellel 54 +26 93% Course 1
53. Georgia Jimenez 57 +29 104% Course 2
53. Michael Clayden 57 +29 104% Course 1
55. Damian Camilleri 1:02 +34 121% Course 1
56. Tenzing Johnson 1:31 +1:03 225% Course 1