Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 157 – 141

ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra (May 12, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Crane 20 Course 1
1. Martin Dent 20 Course 1
3. Jarrah Day 21 +1 5% Course 1
3. Fat Rat 21 +1 5% Course 1
3. Aidan Dawson 21 +1 5% Course 1
3. Tristan Miller 21 +1 5% Course 1
3. Noah Poland 21 +1 5% Course 1
8. Hamish Prosser 22 +2 10% Course 1
9. robw 23 +3 15% Course 1
9. Patrick Miller 23 +3 15% Course 1
9. Greg Barbour 23 +3 15% Course 1
9. Sebba 23 +3 15% Course 1
9. Robin Mennet 23 +3 15% Course 1
9. Ian Prosser 23 +3 15% Course 6
9. Mark Gregson 23 +3 15% Course 1
16. Duncan Currie 24 +4 20% Course 1
16. Matthew Purcell 24 +4 20% Course 1
18. Andrew Kerr 25 +5 25% Course 1
18. Glenn James 25 +5 25% Course 1
18. Alastair George 25 +5 25% Course 1
18. Tenzing Johnson 25 +5 25% Course 1
22. Martin Wehner 26 +6 30% Course 6
23. Michael Clayden 27 +7 35% Course 1
23. Bjorn Mella 27 +7 35% Course 6
23. Andrew Slattery 27 +7 35% Course 1
23. Kai Dewar 27 +7 35% Course 1
23. GM 27 +7 35% Course 6
23. Blair Trewin 27 +7 35% Course 1
23. Graeme Dawson 27 +7 35% Course 6
23. Tom Kennedy 27 +7 35% Course 1
23. Barbara Hill 27 +7 35% Course 6
23. Angus Leung 27 +7 35% Course 1
33. Shingo 28 +8 40% Course 6
33. David Poland 28 +8 40% Course 6
33. Phil Walker 28 +8 40% Course 6
33. O-ing 28 +8 40% Course 6
33. Chris Fitzgerald 28 +8 40% Course 1
38. Bruce Barnett 29 +9 45% Course 6
38. Warwick Davis 29 +9 45% Course 6
38. Ryan Stocks 29 +9 45% Course 1
38. Ana Herceg 29 +9 45% Course 6
42. Flynn Hopkins 30 +10 50% Course 1
43. Tania Kennedy 31 +11 55% Course 6
43. Nick Melhuish 31 +11 55% Course 6
43. Braeden Jaugietis 31 +11 55% Course 1
43. Roope Heikkinen 31 +11 55% Course 1
43. grilla 31 +11 55% Course 6
43. Silke Speier 31 +11 55% Course 6
49. Damian Camilleri 32 +12 60% Course 1
49. Golfer 32 +12 60% Course 6
49. Ken Young 32 +12 60% Course 6
52. Edith Gray 33 +13 65% Course 6
52. Alex Kennedy 33 +13 65% Course 1
52. Greg Terrill 33 +13 65% Course 6
55. Andrew Cumming Thom 34 +14 70% Course 6
55. Chris Andersen 34 +14 70% Course 6
55. Ian Froude 34 +14 70% Course 6
55. Chris Stocks 34 +14 70% Course 6
55. Tara Sutherland 34 +14 70% Course 6
60. Kelly Young 35 +15 75% Course 6
60. Salme Fuller 35 +15 75% Course 6
60. Sue Key 35 +15 75% Course 6
63. Rodney Parkin 36 +16 80% Course 6
63. Marcus Gellel 36 +16 80% Course 1
63. Colin Currie 36 +16 80% Course 6
66. Sharon Lambert 38 +18 90% Course 6
67. Sue Garr 41 +21 105% Course 6
68. Jon Glanville 43 +23 115% Course 6
69. Maureen Denmead 44 +24 120% Course 6
70. Julia Waddell-Wood 45 +25 125% Course 6
71. Anna Hyslop 47 +27 135% Course 6
72. Zac Needham 51 +31 155% Course 1
73. hoggster 53 +33 165% Course 1
74. alsoCass 55 +35 175% Course 6
75. Michael Tedeschi 56 +36 180% Course 6
76. Tony Garr 1:13 +53 265% Course 6
77. Jennifer Enderby 1:17 +57 285% Course 6
78. Peter Hopper 1:49 +1:29 445% Course 6
79. Hind Needham 2:24 +2:04 620% Course 6