Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 106 – 104

ACT MTBO Championships - Middle/Long Distance (Oct 13, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. mtbo_qld 3:25 Course 2
2. Malcolm Roberts 3:34 +9 4% Course 3
3. Marquita Gelderman 3:35 +10 5% Course 2
4. David King 3:43 +18 9% Course 2
5. Marina Iskhakova 3:48 +23 11% Course 2
6. O-ing 3:49 +24 12% Course 3
7. Carolyn Jackson 3:50 +25 12% Course 2
8. Cathy Hogg 3:51 +26 13% Course 2
9. Peter Cusworth 3:53 +28 14% Course 3
10. Nick Wilkinson 3:55 +30 15% Course 2
11. Lucy Mackie 3:56 +31 15% Course 2
12. Rob Garden 4:04 +39 19% Course 3
13. Carolyn Matthews 4:05 +40 20% Course 3
13. Michael Schafer 4:05 +40 20% Course 3
15. PowA 4:10 +45 22% Course 2
16. Joe Sherriff 4:11 +46 22% Course 3
17. Bill Vandendool 4:13 +48 23% Course 3
17. David Poland 4:13 +48 23% Course 2
19. Andrew Cheffers 4:15 +50 24% Course 2
20. Tamsin Barnes 4:17 +52 25% Course 2
21. BB 4:20 +55 27% Course 3
22. Tegan Knightbridge 4:24 +59 29% Course 2
23. Steve Pyatt 4:33 +1:08 33% Course 3
24. Joyce Yeoh 4:35 +1:10 34% Course 2
25. Richard Robinson 4:39 +1:14 36% Course 3
26. Jayne Sales 4:41 +1:16 37% Course 2
26. grilla 4:41 +1:16 37% Course 2
28. Lachlan Young 4:48 +1:23 40% Course 3
29. Martin Etherington 4:51 +1:26 42% Course 2
29. Ben Coetzer 4:51 +1:26 42% Course 2
31. Karina Hanley 4:52 +1:27 42% Course 3
31. Ken Young 4:52 +1:27 42% Course 2
33. Keith Dawson 4:56 +1:31 44% Course 3
34. Roger Williams 5:05 +1:40 49% Course 2
35. John Gavens 5:11 +1:46 52% Course 3
36. Kelly Young 5:14 +1:49 53% Course 2
37. michalmy 5:15 +1:50 54% Course 2
38. Jim Sutherland 5:17 +1:52 55% Course 3
39. Deb Bain 5:20 +1:55 56% Course 3
40. Rhiannon Prentice 5:25 +2:00 59% Course 2
40. Janelle Schafer 5:25 +2:00 59% Course 3
42. John Scown 5:28 +2:03 60% Course 3
42. Janet Street 5:28 +2:03 60% Course 2
44. Toni Brown 5:29 +2:04 60% Course 3
45. Debbie Gordon 5:34 +2:09 63% Course 2
46. Silke Speier 5:39 +2:14 65% Course 2
46. Amanda Mackie 5:39 +2:14 65% Course 3
48. Bodie Terrill 5:42 +2:17 67% Course 3
49. Robert Lewin 5:44 +2:19 68% Course 3
50. Bill Jones 5:48 +2:23 70% Course 3
51. Tate Needham 5:52 +2:27 72% Course 3
52. Robert Prentice 6:02 +2:37 77% Course 3
53. Sally Dickson 6:24 +2:59 87% Course 3
54. Sean Sunley 6:45 +3:20 98% Course 2
55. Rodney Parkin 6:46 +3:21 98% Course 3
56. Sue Garr 7:01 +3:36 105% Course 3