ACT MTBO Championships - Middle/Long Distance (Oct 13, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | mtbo_qld | 3:25 | Course 2 | |||
2. | Malcolm Roberts | 3:34 | +9 | 4% | Course 3 | |
3. | Marquita Gelderman | 3:35 | +10 | 5% | Course 2 | |
4. | David King | 3:43 | +18 | 9% | Course 2 | |
5. | Marina Iskhakova | 3:48 | +23 | 11% | Course 2 | |
6. | O-ing | 3:49 | +24 | 12% | Course 3 | |
7. | Carolyn Jackson | 3:50 | +25 | 12% | Course 2 | |
8. | Cathy Hogg | 3:51 | +26 | 13% | Course 2 | |
9. | Peter Cusworth | 3:53 | +28 | 14% | Course 3 | |
10. | Nick Wilkinson | 3:55 | +30 | 15% | Course 2 | |
11. | Lucy Mackie | 3:56 | +31 | 15% | Course 2 | |
12. | Rob Garden | 4:04 | +39 | 19% | Course 3 | |
13. | Michael Schafer | 4:05 | +40 | 20% | Course 3 | |
13. | Carolyn Matthews | 4:05 | +40 | 20% | Course 3 | |
15. | PowA | 4:10 | +45 | 22% | Course 2 | |
16. | Joe Sherriff | 4:11 | +46 | 22% | Course 3 | |
17. | Bill Vandendool | 4:13 | +48 | 23% | Course 3 | |
17. | David Poland | 4:13 | +48 | 23% | Course 2 | |
19. | Andrew Cheffers | 4:15 | +50 | 24% | Course 2 | |
20. | Tamsin Barnes | 4:17 | +52 | 25% | Course 2 | |
21. | BB | 4:20 | +55 | 27% | Course 3 | |
22. | Tegan Knightbridge | 4:24 | +59 | 29% | Course 2 | |
23. | Steve Pyatt | 4:33 | +1:08 | 33% | Course 3 | |
24. | Joyce Yeoh | 4:35 | +1:10 | 34% | Course 2 | |
25. | Richard Robinson | 4:39 | +1:14 | 36% | Course 3 | |
26. | grilla | 4:41 | +1:16 | 37% | Course 2 | |
26. | Jayne Sales | 4:41 | +1:16 | 37% | Course 2 | |
28. | Lachlan Young | 4:48 | +1:23 | 40% | Course 3 | |
29. | Martin Etherington | 4:51 | +1:26 | 42% | Course 2 | |
29. | Ben Coetzer | 4:51 | +1:26 | 42% | Course 2 | |
31. | Karina Hanley | 4:52 | +1:27 | 42% | Course 3 | |
31. | Ken Young | 4:52 | +1:27 | 42% | Course 2 | |
33. | Keith Dawson | 4:56 | +1:31 | 44% | Course 3 | |
34. | Roger Williams | 5:05 | +1:40 | 49% | Course 2 | |
35. | John Gavens | 5:11 | +1:46 | 52% | Course 3 | |
36. | Kelly Young | 5:14 | +1:49 | 53% | Course 2 | |
37. | michalmy | 5:15 | +1:50 | 54% | Course 2 | |
38. | Jim Sutherland | 5:17 | +1:52 | 55% | Course 3 | |
39. | Deb Bain | 5:20 | +1:55 | 56% | Course 3 | |
40. | Rhiannon Prentice | 5:25 | +2:00 | 59% | Course 2 | |
40. | Janelle Schafer | 5:25 | +2:00 | 59% | Course 3 | |
42. | John Scown | 5:28 | +2:03 | 60% | Course 3 | |
42. | Janet Street | 5:28 | +2:03 | 60% | Course 2 | |
44. | Toni Brown | 5:29 | +2:04 | 60% | Course 3 | |
45. | Debbie Gordon | 5:34 | +2:09 | 63% | Course 2 | |
46. | Silke Speier | 5:39 | +2:14 | 65% | Course 2 | |
46. | Amanda Mackie | 5:39 | +2:14 | 65% | Course 3 | |
48. | Bodie Terrill | 5:42 | +2:17 | 67% | Course 3 | |
49. | Robert Lewin | 5:44 | +2:19 | 68% | Course 3 | |
50. | Bill Jones | 5:48 | +2:23 | 70% | Course 3 | |
51. | Tate Needham | 5:52 | +2:27 | 72% | Course 3 | |
52. | Robert Prentice | 6:02 | +2:37 | 77% | Course 3 | |
53. | Sally Dickson | 6:24 | +2:59 | 87% | Course 3 | |
54. | Sean Sunley | 6:45 | +3:20 | 98% | Course 2 | |
55. | Rodney Parkin | 6:46 | +3:21 | 98% | Course 3 | |
56. | Sue Garr | 7:01 | +3:36 | 105% | Course 3 |