Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 119 – 105

ACT MTBO Championships - Middle/Long Distance (Oct 13, 2018) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. tRicky 2:13 Course 1
2. Marquita Gelderman 2:17 +4 3% Course 2
3. Lucy Mackie 2:22 +9 7% Course 2
4. Todd Nowack 2:25 +12 9% Course 1
5. Marina Iskhakova 2:27 +14 11% Course 2
6. O-ing 2:29 +16 12% Course 3
7. Fedor Iskhakov 2:30 +17 13% Course 1
7. David Poland 2:30 +17 13% Course 2
9. David King 2:32 +19 14% Course 2
9. Cathy Hogg 2:32 +19 14% Course 2
11. mtbo_qld 2:34 +21 16% Course 2
12. Stuart Gordon 2:39 +26 20% Course 1
12. Michael Wood 2:39 +26 20% Course 4
14. Rob Garden 2:40 +27 20% Course 3
15. Tegan Knightbridge 2:42 +29 22% Course 2
16. BB 2:44 +31 23% Course 3
17. PowA 2:45 +32 24% Course 2
17. Carolyn Jackson 2:45 +32 24% Course 2
19. Andrew Slattery 2:46 +33 25% Course 1
20. Bill Vandendool 2:47 +34 26% Course 3
20. schmackster 2:47 +34 26% Course 1
22. Richard Robinson 2:48 +35 26% Course 3
22. Robert Prentice 2:48 +35 26% Course 3
22. Carolyn Matthews 2:48 +35 26% Course 3
25. grilla 2:50 +37 28% Course 2
25. Malcolm Roberts 2:50 +37 28% Course 3
27. Nick Wilkinson 2:52 +39 29% Course 2
27. Peter Cusworth 2:52 +39 29% Course 3
29. Tate Needham 2:53 +40 30% Course 3
29. Rick Armstrong 2:53 +40 30% Course 4
31. Ken Young 2:56 +43 32% Course 2
32. Deb Bain 3:00 +47 35% Course 3
33. Tamsin Barnes 3:02 +49 37% Course 2
34. gudeso 3:03 +50 38% Course 1
35. Andrew Cheffers 3:05 +52 39% Course 2
35. Michael Schafer 3:05 +52 39% Course 3
37. John Scown 3:06 +53 40% Course 3
38. Jayne Sales 3:07 +54 41% Course 2
38. Ben Coetzer 3:07 +54 41% Course 2
38. Rhiannon Prentice 3:07 +54 41% Course 2
41. Lachlan Young 3:10 +57 43% Course 3
42. Jim Sutherland 3:11 +58 44% Course 3
43. Tim Hackney 3:12 +59 44% Course 4
44. Karina Hanley 3:13 +1:00 45% Course 3
45. Leigh Privett 3:16 +1:03 47% Course 4
45. Chris Gelderman 3:16 +1:03 47% Course 4
47. michalmy 3:20 +1:07 50% Course 2
48. Blake Gordon 3:21 +1:08 51% Course 4
49. John Gavens 3:23 +1:10 53% Course 3
50. Janet Street 3:24 +1:11 53% Course 2
51. Bodie Terrill 3:29 +1:16 57% Course 3
52. Martin Etherington 3:31 +1:18 59% Course 2
53. Kelly Young 3:32 +1:19 59% Course 2
54. Jarrah Day 3:33 +1:20 60% Course 1
54. Bill Jones 3:33 +1:20 60% Course 3
54. Heather Leslie 3:33 +1:20 60% Course 4
57. Kathy Liley 3:35 +1:22 62% Course 4
58. Sally Dickson 3:37 +1:24 63% Course 3
59. Janelle Schafer 3:41 +1:28 66% Course 3
60. Roger Williams 3:48 +1:35 71% Course 2
61. Steve Pyatt 3:56 +1:43 77% Course 3
61. Jo Wilson 3:56 +1:43 77% Course 4
63. Keith Fifield 4:00 +1:47 80% Course 4
64. Silke Speier 4:02 +1:49 82% Course 2
64. Amanda Mackie 4:02 +1:49 82% Course 3
66. Sean Sunley 4:06 +1:53 85% Course 2
67. Peta Whitford 4:21 +2:08 96% Course 4
68. Robert Lewin 4:24 +2:11 98% Course 3
69. Joe Sherriff 4:26 +2:13 100% Course 3
70. Debbie Gordon 4:30 +2:17 103% Course 2
70. Sue Garr 4:30 +2:17 103% Course 3
72. Toni Brown 4:35 +2:22 107% Course 3
72. Rodney Parkin 4:35 +2:22 107% Course 3
74. Ann Ingwersen 4:38 +2:25 109% Course 4
75. Keith Dawson 4:47 +2:34 116% Course 3
76. Joyce Yeoh 5:15 +3:02 137% Course 2
77. Yett Gelderman 5:23 +3:10 143% Course 4
78. Dale Ann Gordon 5:37 +3:24 153% Course 4