Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 138 – 140

2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Greg Bacon 1:24 Sprint Course 3
2. Hamish Mackie 1:26 +2 2% Sprint Course 1
3. Robert Bennett 1:34 +10 12% Sprint Course 1
3. Joel Young 1:34 +10 12% Sprint Course 1
5. Scott Gavens 1:35 +11 13% Sprint Course 1
6. tRicky 1:40 +16 19% Sprint Course 1
7. Tim Doman 1:43 +19 23% Sprint Course 1
7. Darryl Smith 1:43 +19 23% Sprint Course 3
9. mars67 1:44 +20 24% Sprint Course 1
10. Bill Vandendool 1:45 +21 25% Sprint Course 3
11. Tommy Hayes 1:50 +26 31% Sprint Course 1
12. Robert Vincent 1:52 +28 33% Sprint Course 3
12. Rob Garden 1:52 +28 33% Sprint Course 3
14. Geoff Todkill 1:54 +30 36% Sprint Course 3
15. Wayne Eliot 1:56 +32 38% Sprint Course 1
16. David Firman 1:57 +33 39% Sprint Course 3
17. Richard Robinson 1:59 +35 42% Sprint Course 3
18. Carolyn Matthews 2:04 +40 48% Sprint Course 4
19. Peter Cusworth 2:11 +47 56% Sprint Course 3
20. Robert Lewin 2:15 +51 61% Sprint Course 4
20. Shane Trotter 2:15 +51 61% Sprint Course 1
22. Rodney Parkin 2:18 +54 64% Sprint Course 3
22. Damien Enderby 2:18 +54 64% Sprint Course 1
24. Scott Simson 2:20 +56 67% Sprint Course 1
24. gudeso 2:20 +56 67% Sprint Course 1
26. Jennifer Enderby 2:21 +57 68% Sprint Course 4
27. Ant Nolan 2:22 +58 69% Sprint Course 1
28. Brad Mertens 2:27 +1:03 75% Sprint Course 1
29. Reid Moran 2:28 +1:04 76% Sprint Course 4
29. Arabella Phillips 2:28 +1:04 76% Sprint Course 3
31. alsoBill 2:32 +1:08 81% Sprint Course 1
32. Rochelle Cox 2:34 +1:10 83% Sprint Course 3
32. Carol Pearce 2:34 +1:10 83% Sprint Course 3
34. Marcus Lee 2:37 +1:13 87% Sprint Course 1
34. Rick Armstrong 2:37 +1:13 87% Sprint Course 4
36. Nicole Sellin 2:39 +1:15 89% Sprint Course 3
37. Amanda Mackie 2:41 +1:17 92% Sprint Course 4
38. Jim Anderson 2:47 +1:23 99% Sprint Course 3
39. Robert Prentice 2:49 +1:25 101% Sprint Course 3
40. Simon Phillips 2:54 +1:30 107% Sprint Course 3
41. Warren Quilty 2:58 +1:34 112% Sprint Course 3
42. Leigh Privett 2:59 +1:35 113% Sprint Course 4
42. Graham Fowler 2:59 +1:35 113% Sprint Course 4
44. Ruben Cann 3:10 +1:46 126% Sprint Course 3
45. Liam Cann 3:16 +1:52 133% Sprint Course 3
46. Michael Cann 3:18 +1:54 136% Sprint Course 3
47. Martin Cousins 3:23 +1:59 142% Sprint Course 1
48. Roger Williams 3:29 +2:05 149% Sprint Course 3
49. Chris Wilmott 4:08 +2:44 195% Sprint Course 3
50. Diana Charlton 4:38 +3:14 231% Sprint Course 4
51. Rhiannon Prentice 7:31 +6:07 437% Sprint Course 3