Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 142 – 144

2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Andrew Skelton 1:42 Sprint Course 2
2. mtbo_qld 1:48 +6 6% Sprint Course 2
3. Rob Garden 1:49 +7 7% Sprint Course 3
4. Robert Vincent 1:57 +15 15% Sprint Course 3
5. Carolyn Jackson 2:00 +18 18% Sprint Course 2
6. Georgia Skelton 2:04 +22 22% Sprint Course 2
7. Greg Bacon 2:05 +23 23% Sprint Course 3
7. Tegan Knightbridge 2:05 +23 23% Sprint Course 2
9. Carolyn Matthews 2:09 +27 26% Sprint Course 4
10. Bill Vandendool 2:12 +30 29% Sprint Course 3
11. Robert Prentice 2:13 +31 30% Sprint Course 3
12. Geoff Todkill 2:15 +33 32% Sprint Course 3
13. Jennifer Enderby 2:17 +35 34% Sprint Course 4
14. David King 2:19 +37 36% Sprint Course 2
15. Rick Armstrong 2:22 +40 39% Sprint Course 4
16. Richard Robinson 2:25 +43 42% Sprint Course 3
17. John Skilton 2:27 +45 44% Sprint Course 2
17. Sally-Anne Henderson 2:27 +45 44% Sprint Course 2
19. Simon Nott 2:28 +46 45% Sprint Course 2
20. Leigh Privett 2:34 +52 51% Sprint Course 4
21. Peter Cusworth 2:35 +53 52% Sprint Course 3
22. Simon Phillips 2:37 +55 54% Sprint Course 3
23. Darryl Smith 2:39 +57 56% Sprint Course 3
24. Eric Young 2:40 +58 57% Sprint Course 2
25. David Firman 2:43 +1:01 60% Sprint Course 3
26. Chris Wilmott 2:49 +1:07 66% Sprint Course 3
27. Amanda Mackie 2:52 +1:10 69% Sprint Course 4
28. Reid Moran 2:56 +1:14 73% Sprint Course 4
28. Graham Fowler 2:56 +1:14 73% Sprint Course 4
30. Rodney Parkin 2:58 +1:16 75% Sprint Course 3
31. Arabella Phillips 3:00 +1:18 76% Sprint Course 3
32. Rhiannon Prentice 3:04 +1:22 80% Sprint Course 3
33. Warren Quilty 3:09 +1:27 85% Sprint Course 3
34. Rochelle Cox 3:12 +1:30 88% Sprint Course 3
35. Nicole Sellin 3:16 +1:34 92% Sprint Course 3
36. Greg Barbour 3:17 +1:35 93% Sprint Course 2
37. Jim Anderson 3:28 +1:46 104% Sprint Course 3
38. Carol Pearce 3:38 +1:56 114% Sprint Course 3
39. Robert Lewin 3:42 +2:00 118% Sprint Course 4
40. Michael Cann 3:43 +2:01 119% Sprint Course 3
41. Ruben Cann 3:47 +2:05 123% Sprint Course 3
42. Liam Cann 3:49 +2:07 125% Sprint Course 3
43. Roger Williams 3:52 +2:10 127% Sprint Course 3
44. Diana Charlton 4:18 +2:36 153% Sprint Course 4
45. Ben Coetzer 4:54 +3:12 188% Sprint Course 2
46. Michael Schafer 30:12 +28:30 1676% Sprint Course 3
47. Nichole Dean 39:23 +37:41 2217% Sprint Course 2