2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6, 2019) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | tRicky | 1:40 | Sprint Course 1 | |||
2. | Tommy Hayes | 1:44 | +4 | 4% | Sprint Course 1 | |
3. | schmackster | 1:45 | +5 | 5% | Sprint Course 1 | |
4. | Greg Bacon | 1:47 | +7 | 7% | Sprint Course 3 | |
4. | Joel Young | 1:47 | +7 | 7% | Sprint Course 1 | |
6. | Scott Gavens | 1:48 | +8 | 8% | Sprint Course 1 | |
6. | Robert Prentice | 1:48 | +8 | 8% | Sprint Course 3 | |
8. | Andrew Skelton | 1:49 | +9 | 9% | Sprint Course 2 | |
9. | Tim Doman | 1:51 | +11 | 11% | Sprint Course 1 | |
10. | mtbo_qld | 1:58 | +18 | 18% | Sprint Course 2 | |
11. | Shane Trotter | 2:00 | +20 | 20% | Sprint Course 1 | |
12. | Georgia Skelton | 2:01 | +21 | 21% | Sprint Course 2 | |
13. | Darryl Smith | 2:02 | +22 | 22% | Sprint Course 3 | |
14. | Carolyn Jackson | 2:05 | +25 | 25% | Sprint Course 2 | |
15. | Brad Mertens | 2:07 | +27 | 27% | Sprint Course 1 | |
16. | Robert Bennett | 2:08 | +28 | 28% | Sprint Course 1 | |
17. | Richard Robinson | 2:09 | +29 | 29% | Sprint Course 3 | |
18. | Tegan Knightbridge | 2:12 | +32 | 32% | Sprint Course 2 | |
19. | Sally-Anne Henderson | 2:18 | +38 | 38% | Sprint Course 2 | |
20. | Rob Garden | 2:20 | +40 | 40% | Sprint Course 3 | |
21. | mars67 | 2:21 | +41 | 41% | Sprint Course 1 | |
22. | Scott Simson | 2:25 | +45 | 45% | Sprint Course 1 | |
23. | Greg Barbour | 2:29 | +49 | 49% | Sprint Course 2 | |
24. | Jennifer Enderby | 2:31 | +51 | 51% | Sprint Course 4 | |
25. | Carolyn Matthews | 2:32 | +52 | 52% | Sprint Course 4 | |
26. | John Skilton | 2:34 | +54 | 54% | Sprint Course 2 | |
27. | Robert Vincent | 2:37 | +57 | 57% | Sprint Course 3 | |
28. | Bill Vandendool | 2:38 | +58 | 58% | Sprint Course 3 | |
29. | Geoff Todkill | 2:40 | +1:00 | 60% | Sprint Course 3 | |
30. | Reid Moran | 2:42 | +1:02 | 62% | Sprint Course 4 | |
30. | Marcus Lee | 2:42 | +1:02 | 62% | Sprint Course 1 | |
32. | Simon Phillips | 2:44 | +1:04 | 64% | Sprint Course 3 | |
32. | Wayne Eliot | 2:44 | +1:04 | 64% | Sprint Course 1 | |
34. | Graham Fowler | 2:45 | +1:05 | 65% | Sprint Course 4 | |
34. | David Firman | 2:45 | +1:05 | 65% | Sprint Course 3 | |
36. | Peter Cusworth | 2:49 | +1:09 | 69% | Sprint Course 3 | |
37. | Leigh Privett | 2:51 | +1:11 | 71% | Sprint Course 4 | |
38. | Damien Enderby | 2:52 | +1:12 | 72% | Sprint Course 1 | |
39. | Arabella Phillips | 2:54 | +1:14 | 74% | Sprint Course 3 | |
40. | Rodney Parkin | 2:55 | +1:15 | 75% | Sprint Course 3 | |
40. | gudeso | 2:55 | +1:15 | 75% | Sprint Course 1 | |
42. | Ben Coetzer | 2:56 | +1:16 | 76% | Sprint Course 2 | |
43. | Amanda Mackie | 2:58 | +1:18 | 78% | Sprint Course 4 | |
44. | alsoBill | 3:01 | +1:21 | 81% | Sprint Course 1 | |
45. | Carol Pearce | 3:07 | +1:27 | 87% | Sprint Course 3 | |
46. | Rick Armstrong | 3:08 | +1:28 | 88% | Sprint Course 4 | |
47. | Nicole Sellin | 3:24 | +1:44 | 104% | Sprint Course 3 | |
48. | Robert Lewin | 3:49 | +2:09 | 129% | Sprint Course 4 | |
49. | Liam Cann | 3:56 | +2:16 | 136% | Sprint Course 3 | |
50. | Roger Williams | 3:58 | +2:18 | 138% | Sprint Course 3 | |
50. | Ruben Cann | 3:58 | +2:18 | 138% | Sprint Course 3 | |
52. | Martin Cousins | 3:59 | +2:19 | 139% | Sprint Course 1 | |
53. | Warren Quilty | 4:00 | +2:20 | 140% | Sprint Course 3 | |
54. | Michael Cann | 4:03 | +2:23 | 143% | Sprint Course 3 | |
55. | Michael Schafer | 4:04 | +2:24 | 144% | Sprint Course 3 | |
56. | Rhiannon Prentice | 4:08 | +2:28 | 148% | Sprint Course 3 | |
57. | Ant Nolan | 4:31 | +2:51 | 171% | Sprint Course 1 | |
58. | Jim Anderson | 4:53 | +3:13 | 193% | Sprint Course 3 | |
59. | Diana Charlton | 5:07 | +3:27 | 207% | Sprint Course 4 | |
60. | Rochelle Cox | 5:58 | +4:18 | 258% | Sprint Course 3 | |
61. | Simon Nott | 6:24 | +4:44 | 284% | Sprint Course 2 | |
62. | Chris Wilmott | 6:25 | +4:45 | 285% | Sprint Course 3 | |
63. | Eric Young | 6:51 | +5:11 | 311% | Sprint Course 2 |