Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 148 – 149

2019 NSW MTBO Sprint/Middle/Long Championships / MTBO NOL (Apr 6) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Robert Bennett 42 Sprint Course 1
2. Tim Doman 47 +5 12% Sprint Course 1
2. tRicky 47 +5 12% Sprint Course 1
4. Hamish Mackie 50 +8 19% Sprint Course 1
5. Geoff Todkill 52 +10 24% Sprint Course 3
6. Tommy Hayes 53 +11 26% Sprint Course 1
7. Robert Prentice 54 +12 29% Sprint Course 3
8. Joel Young 56 +14 33% Sprint Course 1
9. Greg Bacon 57 +15 36% Sprint Course 3
10. gudeso 58 +16 38% Sprint Course 1
11. Scott Gavens 59 +17 40% Sprint Course 1
12. Darryl Smith 1:00 +18 43% Sprint Course 3
12. Shane Trotter 1:00 +18 43% Sprint Course 1
14. Jennifer Enderby 1:04 +22 52% Sprint Course 4
14. Peter Cusworth 1:04 +22 52% Sprint Course 3
16. Carolyn Matthews 1:05 +23 55% Sprint Course 4
17. Bill Vandendool 1:06 +24 57% Sprint Course 3
18. Simon Phillips 1:07 +25 60% Sprint Course 3
19. Rick Armstrong 1:10 +28 67% Sprint Course 4
19. Scott Simson 1:10 +28 67% Sprint Course 1
21. alsoBill 1:12 +30 71% Sprint Course 1
22. Leigh Privett 1:13 +31 74% Sprint Course 4
23. Wayne Eliot 1:14 +32 76% Sprint Course 1
23. Rob Garden 1:14 +32 76% Sprint Course 3
25. Nicole Sellin 1:16 +34 81% Sprint Course 3
26. Robert Vincent 1:18 +36 86% Sprint Course 3
26. Robert Lewin 1:18 +36 86% Sprint Course 4
28. Marcus Lee 1:21 +39 93% Sprint Course 1
28. Liam Cann 1:21 +39 93% Sprint Course 3
28. Rhiannon Prentice 1:21 +39 93% Sprint Course 3
28. Roger Williams 1:21 +39 93% Sprint Course 3
32. Jim Anderson 1:24 +42 100% Sprint Course 3
33. David Firman 1:25 +43 102% Sprint Course 3
34. Reid Moran 1:26 +44 105% Sprint Course 4
34. Damien Enderby 1:26 +44 105% Sprint Course 1
34. Arabella Phillips 1:26 +44 105% Sprint Course 3
37. Rodney Parkin 1:30 +48 114% Sprint Course 3
38. Rochelle Cox 1:32 +50 119% Sprint Course 3
39. Graham Fowler 1:36 +54 129% Sprint Course 4
40. Richard Robinson 1:37 +55 131% Sprint Course 3
41. Michael Schafer 1:44 +1:02 148% Sprint Course 3
42. Martin Cousins 1:48 +1:06 157% Sprint Course 1
43. Diana Charlton 1:53 +1:11 169% Sprint Course 4
44. Michael Cann 1:59 +1:17 183% Sprint Course 3
45. Amanda Mackie 2:01 +1:19 188% Sprint Course 4
46. Ruben Cann 2:09 +1:27 207% Sprint Course 3
47. Warren Quilty 3:12 +2:30 357% Sprint Course 3
48. mars67 3:33 +2:51 407% Sprint Course 1
49. Ant Nolan 4:18 +3:36 514% Sprint Course 1
50. Chris Wilmott 5:39 +4:57 707% Sprint Course 3
51. Brad Mertens 7:24 +6:42 957% Sprint Course 1