Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 142 – 141

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Anna Varnham W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tessa Burns Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Paul Dalton M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kath O'Connor Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Geoff Mead M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Conor Short M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Nathan Borton Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Amber Riddle W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jack Maddigan Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Blake McKinnon M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Angus Edwards Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kevin Harvey M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rachel Duston Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Pam Rodenburg W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Zara Collins Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Bruce Worsley M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alice Tilley W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Royce Mills W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Brodie Nank M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lorcan Rabbitte Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Oliver Egan M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Felix Williamson Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jenni Adams W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ollie Bixley Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. David Darby M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sam Bixley Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kay Knightbridge W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tessa Thomson Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Mark Frater M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Petra Pavlova Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Bronwyn Holcombe W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Nick Hann M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Gavin Scott M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Glenn Syman Men B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Henry Massingham Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Zara Toes W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Clayton Shadbolt Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kathryn Chrystal W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Andy Heathcote Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Liz Nicholson W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kyla Rayward Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Garry Dean M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Dave Middleton M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kieran Woods M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Callum Wishart Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Dante Afnan M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Patrick Hayes Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Teigan Rafferty M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ed Sindlen Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rob Murphy M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sophie Waters Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kaiya Read-Butcher Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Peter Cleary M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Catherine Connolly Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Murray Hughes M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Aislinn Prendergast W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Dave Browning M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Regina W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
1. James Wright Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Daniel Gray M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Moss Pelvin Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ann Bixley W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kelly McKinnon Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Carey Martin W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alison Comer W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Amy Culham Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. David Middleton M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Christine Shuker Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Nick Collins M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Devon Beckman M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. James McGuire Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Katie Cory-Wright W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Roderick O'Connor Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Felix McElwee M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Luke Geddes Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Carsten Joergensen M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Juliet Freeman Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alistair Cory-Wright M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Nicole Maddigan Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Russell Syme M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Amelia Horne W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lorri o'Brien W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. camd M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tyler Halliday Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Will Tidswell M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Braeden Kommeren Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Fleur Murray W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Hannah Mangnall Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alister Ryan M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Grace McGregor-Macdonald Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Suzanne Stolberger W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lani Murray Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Peter Wood M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Paula Maddigan Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Faye McDonald W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Cameron Tier M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jim Barr M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kaia Joergensen W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Max Cunninghame Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Grace Cory-Wright W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jamal Murray Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jackie Keenan W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lucy Pettit Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Libby McLeay W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Anna Cory-Wright Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Robbie Smith M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Derek Morrison M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ieuan Edmonds M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Luke Farrand Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Angus Haines M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Michael McCormack Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Nicholas Freeman M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Andrew Booth Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Michael Croxford M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Katelin Toes Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lyn Stanton W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alicia McGivern Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Dave Crofts M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Emily Oldham Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Billenicus M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tessa Ramsden W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Neil Kane M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jonathan Wood M21A Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Charlie Frater Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Connor Cleary M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Aidan Skinner Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Justine Edwards W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alice Egan Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Fiona McLaren W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rebecca Greenwood Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. William Power M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Dick Dinsdale M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tane Cambridge M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tom Aish Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Arabella Phillips W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ayrton Shadbolt Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Harry Borton M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Pierson Clement Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alistair Howard M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lucy Harsant Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jeff Greenwood M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rani Williams Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. John Henley-King M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Krystal Neumann W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jill Dalton W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. StuartE M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Adam Baker Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Daniel Monckton M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Cameron Bonar Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jeni Pelvin W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Zara Stewart Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Mike O'Connor M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kyla Moore Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Stella Bond W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Amy Booth Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alister Metherell M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Adrienne Shadbolt Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Joy Vanderpoel W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Simon Uppill M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Luke Clements Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jess Sewell W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alex McGivern Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lydia Burns W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Campbell Syme Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alanda Rafferty W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Isabelle McDonnell Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Bronwyn Rosie W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Millie Norman Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Bill Trompetter M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rob Garden M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. James Watson M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Dante Martin Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Duncan Currie M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Mitchell Cooper Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Joshua Massingham M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Liam Naughton Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Mark Hudson M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Phoebe Hunt Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Anna Robertson W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ali Power Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Steve Oram M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Carolin Heuwes Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Phillippa Poole W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ellie Molloy W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. David Scott M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Johan Kvasnicka M21A Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jack Garr Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Mason Arthur M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Cormac Turley Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Louise Borton W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Juliet Frater Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Mary Wadsworth W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Cara Bradding Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Greg Edmonds M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Simon Rea M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Aaron Prince M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Felix Hunt Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tegan Knightbridge W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Liam Stolberger Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Max Franks M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jack Braddick Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Will Vale M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Holly Prickett Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Peter Swanson M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lauren Kendon Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Murray Franks M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Bridget Anderson W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Dorothy Kane W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Hayley Smith W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Harrison Edwards Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Scott Smith M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Fergus O'Neill Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Christina Freeman W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sofia Toes Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Bruce M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Zoe Maddigan Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Helen Edmonds W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Mia Abernethy Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Neil Murray M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kate Riddick Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Carol Ramsden W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jonathan Quinn M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Liam Buyck Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Caitlin Young W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alex Jack Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Hannah Hudson W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jason Wain Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Catherine Crofts W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Anya Murray Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rachel Middleton W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jydee Leonard Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Pat van Berkel M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. John Parsons M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Caspar Harmer M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Daniel Wood Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Liam Thompson M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kieran Edwards Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Hamish O'Connor M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Max Mawby Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Greg Maddigan M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Karin Prince Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jean Cory-Wright W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Emily Jack Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Julian Hayes M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Katie Ryan Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Elizabeth Parsons W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. immy W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. John Robinson M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lachlan McKenzie M21A Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Nicholas Green Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Dominic Cleary M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jake van Keulen Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Erin Swanson W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Isabella Zinzan Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Monique Dean W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sylvie Frater Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Paul Teesdale-Spittle M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Steve Armon M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jonty Oram M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Matthew Greenwood Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Abigail George W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tom Harding Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Bruno Nathan M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Angus Steven Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Llewellyn McGivern M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rachel Baker Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Guy Cory-Wright M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Heather Darby Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Andrew Burns M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sara Prince W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Val Robinson W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lucy Prickett W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alex Thompson Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jason Bond M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Callum Farmer Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ocean Mercier W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Emily Hayes Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. HidingControls M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lily Trompetter Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Cryn Russell W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rebecca Connolly Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Dwayne Smith M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lynn McBain Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Beverley Holder W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ed Cory-Wright M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Taiga Kato Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Briana Steven W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Stephen Clarke Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Torun Joergensen W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Fenton Loveday Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sarah Underwood W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Anija Irvine Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Karalyn Hicks W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sophia Wood Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Michael Knightbridge M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Graham Teahan M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. roar M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Benjamin Smedinge Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alastair George M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Oliver Edwards Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Holly Hudson W10 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Simon Bond Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Hamish Learmonth M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kate Borton Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Karen Beckman W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Larissa Edwards Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Andrew Riddle M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Olivia Healey Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Annette Orchard W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Gene Beveridge M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lyndon Haugh M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tony Booth Men B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jay McElwee Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Charlotte Wood W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Seth Dean Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sarah Stewart W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ellie Evans Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Julia Moore W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sarah Przychodzko Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Chris Beckman M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Don Paterson M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Duncan Morrison M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Zefa Faavae Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kurtis Shuker M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ronan Lee Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. William Wood M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Joshua Henshaw Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rhys Burns M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Saskia Learmonth Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. John Robertson M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jessica Przychodzko Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rainbow Johnson M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Heidi Stolberger W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Judy Browning W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lisa Bengtsson W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jonty Nguon Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Isaac Egan M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Thomas Brendolise Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Harriette Carr W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ruby Nathan Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Yvette Baker W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kiri Shibahara Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jay Paterson W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Penelope Salmon Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Gerald Crawford M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Carolyn McGivern Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Martin Crosby M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tommy Hayes M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Riley Croxford Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Carolyne Nel W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tymek Tumilowicz Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Georgie McGregor-Macdonald W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Daniel Harvey Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Darren Ashmore M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Taylor Mitchell Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Helen Hughes W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Caitlyn Marx Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ken Young M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Renee Beveridge W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Len Rodenburg M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tobby M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Matthew Harvey Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Stephen Harding M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Blake Campbell Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rachel Smith W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ryan Moore Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Phil Kendon M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lucy Jobbins Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Genevieve Webb W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Laura Vale Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alan Moore M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Emma Managh Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lisa Mead W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Matt Ogden M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Don Locke M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Phil Clarke Men B Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Akio Shibahara Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Greta Prince W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Alex Jobbins Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Ann Kendon W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Paulina Harrison Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Karen Woods W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jessie Faavae Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Leo McCormack M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Michael Wood M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jake Hanson M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sam Taylor Sinclair Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Joseph Lynch M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Adam Bateman Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Oscar Burns M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Tommy Thomson Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Paul Borton M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Pippa Plummer Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Charlotte Blay Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Rob Collier M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sarah Clarke Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Phillip Herries M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lara Molloy W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Barbara Bridger W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Lisa Howard W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Olaf Baker Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Max Griffiths M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Luca Eastwood Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Jo Wood W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Sophie Ryan Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Gillian Ingham W50 Day 2 AM Sprint