Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 142 – 154

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tommy Hayes 42 M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Angus Haines 45 +3 7% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Nick Hann 45 +3 7% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Devon Beckman 45 +3 7% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Ed Cory-Wright 46 +4 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Gene Beveridge 46 +4 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Matt Ogden 46 +4 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Conor Short 46 +4 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Simon Uppill 46 +4 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Kurtis Shuker 46 +4 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Isaac Egan 46 +4 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
12. Joseph Lynch 48 +6 14% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
12. Duncan Morrison 48 +6 14% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
12. Dante Afnan 48 +6 14% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
12. Brodie Nank 48 +6 14% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
12. camd 48 +6 14% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Oliver Egan 49 +7 17% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Daniel Monckton 49 +7 17% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Cameron Tier 49 +7 17% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. StuartE 49 +7 17% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Alastair George 49 +7 17% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Aaron Prince 49 +7 17% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Stephen Harding 49 +7 17% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Jonty Oram 50 +8 19% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Max Griffiths 50 +8 19% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Tobby 50 +8 19% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Jake Hanson 50 +8 19% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Duncan Currie 50 +8 19% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Scott Smith 50 +8 19% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
24. Tane Cambridge 50 +8 19% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
31. roar 51 +9 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
31. Will Tidswell 51 +9 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
31. Liam Thompson 51 +9 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
31. Jonathan Quinn 51 +9 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
35. Kieran Woods 52 +10 24% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
35. Mason Arthur 52 +10 24% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
37. Jason Bond 53 +11 26% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
38. Daniel Gray 55 +13 31% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
38. Connor Cleary 55 +13 31% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
38. Ieuan Edmonds 55 +13 31% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
38. James Watson 55 +13 31% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Martin Crosby 1:04 +22 52% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Yvette Baker 1:04 +22 52% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Gillian Ingham 1:08 +26 62% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Dominic Cleary 1:08 +26 62% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
46. Geoff Mead 1:10 +28 67% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
46. Caspar Harmer 1:10 +28 67% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Carey Martin 1:12 +30 71% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Lyn Stanton 1:12 +30 71% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
50. Len Rodenburg 1:14 +32 76% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
50. Michael Wood 1:14 +32 76% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
52. Dave Middleton 1:15 +33 79% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
53. Anna Robertson 1:16 +34 81% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Suzanne Stolberger 1:17 +35 83% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Jean Cory-Wright 1:17 +35 83% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Dick Dinsdale 1:17 +35 83% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Simon Rea 1:17 +35 83% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
58. Kay Knightbridge 1:18 +36 86% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
58. Stella Bond 1:18 +36 86% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
58. Karen Beckman 1:18 +36 86% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
58. Jay Paterson 1:18 +36 86% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
62. Cryn Russell 1:21 +39 93% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
63. Genevieve Webb 1:22 +40 95% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
64. Julia Moore 1:23 +41 98% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Liz Nicholson 1:27 +45 107% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
66. Steve Armon 1:28 +46 110% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
66. Derek Morrison 1:28 +46 110% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
68. Helen Hughes 1:29 +47 112% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
69. Bronwyn Rosie 1:30 +48 114% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
70. Helen Edmonds 1:31 +49 117% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
71. Anna Varnham 1:32 +50 119% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
71. Monique Dean 1:32 +50 119% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
71. John Parsons 1:32 +50 119% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
74. Graham Teahan 1:35 +53 126% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
75. Mary Wadsworth 1:36 +54 129% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Fiona McLaren 1:41 +59 140% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Karen Woods 1:41 +59 140% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
78. Nick Collins 1:42 +1:00 143% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
79. Pam Rodenburg 1:43 +1:01 145% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
80. Alison Comer 1:46 +1:04 152% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
81. Libby McLeay 1:49 +1:07 160% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
82. Karalyn Hicks 1:58 +1:16 181% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
83. Rob Garden 2:01 +1:19 188% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
84. Rachel Middleton 2:11 +1:29 212% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
85. Don Paterson 2:28 +1:46 252% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint