Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 158 – F

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. James McGuire 10 Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Pippa Plummer 10 Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Daniel Monckton 11 +1 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Lucy Pettit 11 +1 10% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Johan Kvasnicka 11 +1 10% M21A Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Pierson Clement 11 +1 10% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Luke Clements 11 +1 10% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Mark Hudson 11 +1 10% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Jack Garr 11 +1 10% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Harrison Edwards 11 +1 10% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Fergus O'Neill 11 +1 10% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Sofia Toes 11 +1 10% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Alex Jack 11 +1 10% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Kurtis Shuker 11 +1 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Stephen Harding 11 +1 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Matt Ogden 11 +1 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Joseph Lynch 11 +1 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Martin Crosby 11 +1 10% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Oliver Egan 11 +1 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Nick Hann 11 +1 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Kevin Harvey 11 +1 10% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Felix Williamson 11 +1 10% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Andy Heathcote 11 +1 10% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
3. Moss Pelvin 11 +1 10% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Nick Collins 12 +2 20% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. StuartE 12 +2 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Tyler Halliday 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Braeden Kommeren 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Alister Ryan 12 +2 20% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Peter Wood 12 +2 20% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. James Watson 12 +2 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Luke Farrand 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Duncan Currie 12 +2 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Michael McCormack 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Katelin Toes 12 +2 20% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Aidan Skinner 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Aaron Prince 12 +2 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Tom Aish 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Ayrton Shadbolt 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Hayley Smith 12 +2 20% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Zara Stewart 12 +2 20% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Jonathan Quinn 12 +2 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Lydia Burns 12 +2 20% W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Alanda Rafferty 12 +2 20% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Isabelle McDonnell 12 +2 20% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Liam Thompson 12 +2 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Mitchell Cooper 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Phoebe Hunt 12 +2 20% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
25. immy 12 +2 20% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Cormac Turley 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Felix Hunt 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Liam Stolberger 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Will Vale 12 +2 20% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Bruce 12 +2 20% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Liam Buyck 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Jason Wain 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Anya Murray 12 +2 20% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
25. roar 12 +2 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Daniel Wood 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Alastair George 12 +2 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Kieran Edwards 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Max Mawby 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Gene Beveridge 12 +2 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Thomas Garbellini 12 +2 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Isaac Egan 12 +2 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Callum Farmer 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Emily Hayes 12 +2 20% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
25. HidingControls 12 +2 20% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Tommy Hayes 12 +2 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Benjamin Smedinge 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Oliver Edwards 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Simon Bond 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Kate Borton 12 +2 20% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Karalyn Hicks 12 +2 20% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Jay McElwee 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Seth Dean 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Don Paterson 12 +2 20% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Zefa Faavae 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Ronan Lee 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Joshua Henshaw 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Rhys Burns 12 +2 20% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Max Griffiths 12 +2 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Thomas Brendolise 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Ruby Nathan 12 +2 20% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Penelope Salmon 12 +2 20% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Matthew Harvey 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Blake Campbell 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Ryan Moore 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Ann Kendon 12 +2 20% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Adam Bateman 12 +2 20% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Olaf Baker 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Rob Collier 12 +2 20% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Nathan Borton 12 +2 20% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Blake McKinnon 12 +2 20% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Geoff Mead 12 +2 20% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Cameron Tier 12 +2 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Ieuan Edmonds 12 +2 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Angus Haines 12 +2 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
25. Sophie Waters 12 +2 20% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Tane Cambridge 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Luke Geddes 13 +3 30% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Hannah Mangnall 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Grace McGregor-Macdonald 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Nicole Maddigan 13 +3 30% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Simon Uppill 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jess Sewell 13 +3 30% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Max Cunninghame 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Grace Cory-Wright 13 +3 30% W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jamal Murray 13 +3 30% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Suzanne Stolberger 13 +3 30% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Derek Morrison 13 +3 30% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Nicholas Freeman 13 +3 30% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Michael Croxford 13 +3 30% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Libby McLeay 13 +3 30% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Ellie Molloy 13 +3 30% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Lyn Stanton 13 +3 30% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Billenicus 13 +3 30% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Lucy Harsant 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Rebecca Greenwood 13 +3 30% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Bridget Anderson 13 +3 30% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Adam Baker 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Scott Smith 13 +3 30% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Cameron Bonar 13 +3 30% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Kyla Moore 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jeff Greenwood 13 +3 30% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Caitlin Young 13 +3 30% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Stella Bond 13 +3 30% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Liam Naughton 13 +3 30% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. David Scott 13 +3 30% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Juliet Frater 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jonty Oram 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jack Braddick 13 +3 30% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jason Bond 13 +3 30% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Peter Swanson 13 +3 30% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Ed Cory-Wright 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Briana Steven 13 +3 30% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Greg Maddigan 13 +3 30% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Nicholas Green 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jake van Keulen 13 +3 30% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Isabella Zinzan 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Steve Armon 13 +3 30% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Duncan Morrison 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Bruno Nathan 13 +3 30% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Angus Steven 13 +3 30% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Llewellyn McGivern 13 +3 30% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Sylvie Frater 13 +3 30% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Paul Teesdale-Spittle 13 +3 30% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Alex Thompson 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Lily Trompetter 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Taiga Kato 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Fenton Loveday 13 +3 30% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Anija Irvine 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Tobby 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Hamish Learmonth 13 +3 30% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Charlotte Wood 13 +3 30% W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Ellie Evans 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Olivia Healey 13 +3 30% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jake Hanson 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. William Wood 13 +3 30% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Saskia Learmonth 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Julia Moore 13 +3 30% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jonty Nguon 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Yvette Baker 13 +3 30% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Riley Croxford 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Darren Ashmore 13 +3 30% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Taylor Mitchell 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jay Paterson 13 +3 30% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Gerald Crawford 13 +3 30% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Brodie Nank 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Rachel Smith 13 +3 30% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Caitlyn Marx 13 +3 30% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Akio Shibahara 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Paulina Harrison 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Michael Wood 13 +3 30% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Sam Taylor Sinclair 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Dante Afnan 13 +3 30% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Paul Borton 13 +3 30% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jessie Faavae 13 +3 30% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Sophie Ryan 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Gillian Ingham 13 +3 30% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Devon Beckman 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jack Maddigan 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Rachel Duston 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Tessa Burns 13 +3 30% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Amelia Horne 13 +3 30% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. camd 13 +3 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Lorcan Rabbitte 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Sam Bixley 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Bruce Worsley 13 +3 30% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Tessa Thomson 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Callum Wishart 13 +3 30% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Patrick Hayes 13 +3 30% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Garry Dean 13 +3 30% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Jonathan Wood 13 +3 30% M21A Day 2 AM Sprint
100. Kelly McKinnon 13 +3 30% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Arabella Phillips 14 +4 40% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Felix McElwee 14 +4 40% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Juliet Freeman 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Krystal Neumann 14 +4 40% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Alistair Cory-Wright 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Russell Syme 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Andrew Booth 14 +4 40% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Neil Kane 14 +4 40% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Charlie Frater 14 +4 40% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Mason Arthur 14 +4 40% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Alice Egan 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Alicia McGivern 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Tegan Knightbridge 14 +4 40% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Harry Borton 14 +4 40% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Alistair Howard 14 +4 40% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Rani Williams 14 +4 40% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Alex McGivern 14 +4 40% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Campbell Syme 14 +4 40% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Alister Metherell 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Caspar Harmer 14 +4 40% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Dante Martin 14 +4 40% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Bronwyn Rosie 14 +4 40% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Bill Trompetter 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Lachlan McKenzie 14 +4 40% M21A Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Dominic Cleary 14 +4 40% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Anna Robertson 14 +4 40% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Ali Power 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Simon Rea 14 +4 40% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Abigail George 14 +4 40% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Holly Prickett 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Cara Bradding 14 +4 40% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Christina Freeman 14 +4 40% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Zoe Maddigan 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Karin Prince 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Jydee Leonard 14 +4 40% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Emily Jack 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Julian Hayes 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Elizabeth Parsons 14 +4 40% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Tom Harding 14 +4 40% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Rachel Baker 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Monique Dean 14 +4 40% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Heidi Stolberger 14 +4 40% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Guy Cory-Wright 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Heather Darby 14 +4 40% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Stephen Clarke 14 +4 40% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Cryn Russell 14 +4 40% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Renee Beveridge 14 +4 40% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Larissa Edwards 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Andrew Riddle 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Sarah Przychodzko 14 +4 40% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Chris Beckman 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Lara Molloy 14 +4 40% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Kiri Shibahara 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Conor Short 14 +4 40% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Daniel Harvey 14 +4 40% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Lucy Jobbins 14 +4 40% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Ken Young 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Alex Jobbins 14 +4 40% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Emma Managh 14 +4 40% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Lisa Mead 14 +4 40% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Regina 14 +4 40% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Luca Eastwood 14 +4 40% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Jo Wood 14 +4 40% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Angus Edwards 14 +4 40% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Will Tidswell 14 +4 40% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Ollie Bixley 14 +4 40% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Zara Collins 14 +4 40% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Kaia Joergensen 14 +4 40% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Henry Massingham 14 +4 40% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Zara Toes 14 +4 40% W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Clayton Shadbolt 14 +4 40% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Kathryn Chrystal 14 +4 40% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Kay Knightbridge 14 +4 40% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Mark Frater 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Dave Middleton 14 +4 40% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Teigan Rafferty 14 +4 40% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Rob Murphy 14 +4 40% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Liz Nicholson 14 +4 40% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Kyla Rayward 14 +4 40% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Dave Browning 14 +4 40% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Connor Cleary 14 +4 40% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Carey Martin 14 +4 40% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
196. Peter Cleary 14 +4 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Roderick O'Connor 15 +5 50% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Carsten Joergensen 15 +5 50% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Amy Culham 15 +5 50% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Jackie Keenan 15 +5 50% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Lani Murray 15 +5 50% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Robbie Smith 15 +5 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Adrienne Shadbolt 15 +5 50% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Millie Norman 15 +5 50% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Steve Oram 15 +5 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Greg Edmonds 15 +5 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Lauren Kendon 15 +5 50% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Helen Edmonds 15 +5 50% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. John Robinson 15 +5 50% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Jean Cory-Wright 15 +5 50% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Ocean Mercier 15 +5 50% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Andrew Burns 15 +5 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Carolyne Nel 15 +5 50% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Sophia Wood 15 +5 50% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Michael Knightbridge 15 +5 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Sarah Stewart 15 +5 50% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Karen Beckman 15 +5 50% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Annette Orchard 15 +5 50% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Harriette Carr 15 +5 50% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. John Robertson 15 +5 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Jessica Przychodzko 15 +5 50% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Amber Riddle 15 +5 50% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Tymek Tumilowicz 15 +5 50% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Georgie McGregor-Macdonald 15 +5 50% W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Helen Hughes 15 +5 50% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Greta Prince 15 +5 50% W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Laura Vale 15 +5 50% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Kieran Woods 15 +5 50% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Tommy Thomson 15 +5 50% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Charlotte Blay 15 +5 50% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Paul Dalton 15 +5 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Royce Mills 15 +5 50% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Jenni Adams 15 +5 50% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
279. James Wright 15 +5 50% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
279. Ann Bixley 15 +5 50% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. David Middleton 16 +6 60% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Fleur Murray 16 +6 60% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Justine Edwards 16 +6 60% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Dave Crofts 16 +6 60% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Fiona McLaren 16 +6 60% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. William Power 16 +6 60% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Jeni Pelvin 16 +6 60% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Louise Borton 16 +6 60% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Max Franks 16 +6 60% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Sara Prince 16 +6 60% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Neil Murray 16 +6 60% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Pat van Berkel 16 +6 60% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Erin Swanson 16 +6 60% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Matthew Greenwood 16 +6 60% Junior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Lisa Bengtsson 16 +6 60% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Dwayne Smith 16 +6 60% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Alice Tilley 16 +6 60% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Len Rodenburg 16 +6 60% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Phil Kendon 16 +6 60% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Genevieve Webb 16 +6 60% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Alan Moore 16 +6 60% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Oscar Burns 16 +6 60% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Leo McCormack 16 +6 60% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Aislinn Prendergast 16 +6 60% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Katie Cory-Wright 16 +6 60% W17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Anna Varnham 16 +6 60% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. David Darby 16 +6 60% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Petra Pavlova 16 +6 60% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Bronwyn Holcombe 16 +6 60% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Ed Sindlen 16 +6 60% Senior Boys Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Tessa Ramsden 16 +6 60% W21E Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Kaiya Read-Butcher 16 +6 60% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
318. Murray Hughes 16 +6 60% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Paula Maddigan 17 +7 70% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Anna Cory-Wright 17 +7 70% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Rob Garden 17 +7 70% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Joshua Massingham 17 +7 70% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Phillippa Poole 17 +7 70% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Mary Wadsworth 17 +7 70% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Hannah Hudson 17 +7 70% W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Mia Abernethy 17 +7 70% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
351. John Parsons 17 +7 70% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Val Robinson 17 +7 70% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Lynn McBain 17 +7 70% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Lisa Howard 17 +7 70% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Don Locke 17 +7 70% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Sarah Clarke 17 +7 70% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
351. Pam Rodenburg 17 +7 70% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Emily Oldham 18 +8 80% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Dick Dinsdale 18 +8 80% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Jill Dalton 18 +8 80% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. John Henley-King 18 +8 80% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Joy Vanderpoel 18 +8 80% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Lucy Prickett 18 +8 80% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Murray Franks 18 +8 80% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Catherine Crofts 18 +8 80% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Hamish O'Connor 18 +8 80% M12 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Rachel Middleton 18 +8 80% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Tony Booth 18 +8 80% Men B Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Beverley Holder 18 +8 80% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Graham Teahan 18 +8 80% M60 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Carolyn McGivern 18 +8 80% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Karen Woods 18 +8 80% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Daniel Gray 18 +8 80% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Kath O'Connor 18 +8 80% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
366. Catherine Connolly 18 +8 80% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
384. Alison Comer 19 +9 90% W50 Day 2 AM Sprint
384. Faye McDonald 19 +9 90% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
384. Dorothy Kane 19 +9 90% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
384. Torun Joergensen 19 +9 90% W12 Day 2 AM Sprint
384. Lyndon Haugh 19 +9 90% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
384. Phillip Herries 19 +9 90% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
384. Gavin Scott 19 +9 90% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
391. Kate Riddick 21 +11 110% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
391. Carol Ramsden 21 +11 110% W60 Day 2 AM Sprint
391. Glenn Syman 21 +11 110% Men B Day 2 AM Sprint
394. Lorri o'Brien 22 +12 120% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
394. Sarah Underwood 22 +12 120% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
396. Phil Clarke 23 +13 130% Men B Day 2 AM Sprint
397. Jim Barr 24 +14 140% M70 Day 2 AM Sprint
398. Barbara Bridger 26 +16 160% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
399. Holly Hudson 27 +17 170% W10 Day 2 AM Sprint
400. Mike O'Connor 28 +18 180% M40 Day 2 AM Sprint
400. Carolin Heuwes 28 +18 180% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
400. Judy Browning 28 +18 180% W70 Day 2 AM Sprint
403. Rainbow Johnson 31 +21 210% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
404. Amy Booth 34 +24 240% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
404. Katie Ryan 34 +24 240% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
406. Rebecca Connolly 2:12 +2:02 1220% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
407. Christine Shuker 5:29 +5:19 3190% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint