Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 159 – 141

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Alastair George 19 M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Conor Short 20 +1 5% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Brodie Nank 20 +1 5% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Devon Beckman 20 +1 5% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Isaac Egan 20 +1 5% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Gene Beveridge 20 +1 5% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Angus Haines 21 +2 11% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Nick Hann 21 +2 11% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Kurtis Shuker 21 +2 11% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Max Griffiths 21 +2 11% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Matt Ogden 21 +2 11% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Will Tidswell 21 +2 11% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Jake Hanson 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Anija Irvine 22 +3 16% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Cameron Tier 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Sophie Ryan 22 +3 16% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Liam Thompson 22 +3 16% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Tane Cambridge 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. StuartE 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Jason Bond 22 +3 16% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Simon Uppill 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. roar 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Dante Afnan 22 +3 16% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Daniel Gray 22 +3 16% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Tommy Hayes 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Daniel Monckton 23 +4 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Duncan Currie 23 +4 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. camd 23 +4 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Hannah Mangnall 23 +4 21% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Aaron Prince 23 +4 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Alice Egan 23 +4 21% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Stephen Harding 23 +4 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Isabelle McDonnell 23 +4 21% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Joseph Lynch 23 +4 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Duncan Morrison 23 +4 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
36. Kate Borton 24 +5 26% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
36. Saskia Learmonth 24 +5 26% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
36. Scott Smith 24 +5 26% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
36. Rachel Duston 24 +5 26% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
36. Jonathan Quinn 24 +5 26% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
36. Ed Cory-Wright 24 +5 26% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Taylor Mitchell 25 +6 32% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Alicia McGivern 25 +6 32% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Zara Stewart 25 +6 32% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Jonty Oram 25 +6 32% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Oliver Egan 25 +6 32% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Tobby 25 +6 32% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
42. Rachel Baker 25 +6 32% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Emily Hayes 26 +7 37% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Rebecca Connolly 26 +7 37% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Kiri Shibahara 26 +7 37% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Kieran Woods 26 +7 37% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Mason Arthur 26 +7 37% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Paulina Harrison 26 +7 37% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Pippa Plummer 26 +7 37% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
49. James Watson 26 +7 37% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Juliet Freeman 26 +7 37% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Lucy Pettit 26 +7 37% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Anya Murray 26 +7 37% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
49. Isabella Zinzan 26 +7 37% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
61. Lily Trompetter 27 +8 42% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
61. Kelly McKinnon 27 +8 42% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
61. Juliet Frater 27 +8 42% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
61. Sofia Toes 27 +8 42% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Connor Cleary 28 +9 47% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Ruby Nathan 28 +9 47% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Lucy Jobbins 28 +9 47% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Ieuan Edmonds 28 +9 47% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Andy Heathcote 28 +9 47% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
70. Ellie Evans 29 +10 53% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
70. Sophie Waters 29 +10 53% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
70. Katelin Toes 29 +10 53% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
70. Lucy Harsant 29 +10 53% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
74. Sam Bixley 31 +12 63% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
74. Holly Prickett 31 +12 63% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Larissa Edwards 32 +13 68% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Dominic Cleary 32 +13 68% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Caspar Harmer 32 +13 68% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Kyla Moore 32 +13 68% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Karin Prince 32 +13 68% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Emily Jack 32 +13 68% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
82. Grace McGregor-Macdonald 33 +14 74% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
83. Phoebe Hunt 34 +15 79% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
84. Petra Pavlova 35 +16 84% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
85. Charlotte Blay 36 +17 89% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
85. Adrienne Shadbolt 36 +17 89% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
85. Mia Abernethy 36 +17 89% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
88. Kaiya Read-Butcher 39 +20 105% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
89. Ali Power 40 +21 111% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
89. Zoe Maddigan 40 +21 111% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
91. Paula Maddigan 41 +22 116% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
92. Lynn McBain 44 +25 132% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
93. Tessa Thomson 45 +26 137% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
93. Carolyn McGivern 45 +26 137% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
95. Laura Vale 47 +28 147% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
95. Kate Riddick 47 +28 147% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
97. Kath O'Connor 49 +30 158% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
98. Lani Murray 1:12 +53 279% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
99. Christine Shuker 1:13 +54 284% Women B Day 2 AM Sprint
99. Amy Booth 1:13 +54 284% Junior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint