Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 164 – 161

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Cameron Tier 26 M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Devon Beckman 28 +2 8% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Tane Cambridge 28 +2 8% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Gene Beveridge 28 +2 8% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Angus Haines 28 +2 8% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Tommy Hayes 28 +2 8% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Liam Thompson 29 +3 12% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Simon Uppill 29 +3 12% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Joseph Lynch 29 +3 12% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Matt Ogden 29 +3 12% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. Brodie Nank 30 +4 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. Nick Hann 30 +4 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. camd 30 +4 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. Alastair George 30 +4 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. Kurtis Shuker 30 +4 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. Stephen Harding 30 +4 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. Dante Afnan 30 +4 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. Daniel Gray 30 +4 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. Will Tidswell 30 +4 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
11. Daniel Monckton 30 +4 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
21. Conor Short 31 +5 19% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
21. James Watson 31 +5 19% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
21. Aaron Prince 31 +5 19% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
21. Max Griffiths 31 +5 19% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
21. Ed Cory-Wright 31 +5 19% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
21. Tobby 31 +5 19% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
21. Duncan Currie 31 +5 19% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
28. Scott Smith 32 +6 23% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
28. Jason Bond 32 +6 23% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
28. Alistair Cory-Wright 32 +6 23% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
28. Isaac Egan 32 +6 23% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
28. StuartE 32 +6 23% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
28. Jonathan Quinn 32 +6 23% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
28. Duncan Morrison 32 +6 23% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
28. Jake Hanson 32 +6 23% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
36. Billenicus 33 +7 27% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
36. Oliver Egan 33 +7 27% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
36. roar 33 +7 27% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
36. Mason Arthur 33 +7 27% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
40. Jonty Oram 34 +8 31% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
41. Peter Swanson 35 +9 35% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
41. Guy Cory-Wright 35 +9 35% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
41. Connor Cleary 35 +9 35% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Kieran Woods 36 +10 38% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Ieuan Edmonds 36 +10 38% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
44. John Robertson 36 +10 38% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
47. Jeff Greenwood 37 +11 42% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Murray Hughes 39 +13 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Russell Syme 39 +13 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Steve Oram 39 +13 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
51. Rob Collier 40 +14 54% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
51. Mark Frater 40 +14 54% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
51. Dave Crofts 40 +14 54% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Dominic Cleary 41 +15 58% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Peter Cleary 41 +15 58% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Caspar Harmer 41 +15 58% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Julian Hayes 41 +15 58% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
54. Andrew Riddle 41 +15 58% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
59. Paul Dalton 42 +16 62% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
59. Bill Trompetter 42 +16 62% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
59. Greg Edmonds 42 +16 62% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
59. Neil Murray 42 +16 62% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
59. Alan Moore 42 +16 62% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
64. Alister Metherell 43 +17 65% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
65. David Middleton 44 +18 69% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Robbie Smith 44 +18 69% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
67. Regina 45 +19 73% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
67. John Henley-King 45 +19 73% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
67. Dwayne Smith 45 +19 73% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
70. Chris Beckman 46 +20 77% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
70. Ken Young 46 +20 77% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
72. Leo McCormack 47 +21 81% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
72. Andrew Burns 47 +21 81% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
74. Michael Knightbridge 48 +22 85% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
75. Lisa Howard 49 +23 88% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Phillip Herries 50 +24 92% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Peter Wood 50 +24 92% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Hayley Smith 50 +24 92% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Pat van Berkel 50 +24 92% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
80. Garry Dean 51 +25 96% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
80. William Power 51 +25 96% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
80. Lucy Prickett 51 +25 96% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
83. Bruce Worsley 52 +26 100% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
83. Paul Teesdale-Spittle 52 +26 100% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
85. Murray Franks 53 +27 104% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
85. Gerald Crawford 53 +27 104% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
87. Lisa Bengtsson 56 +30 115% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
88. Rainbow Johnson 1:23 +57 219% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint