Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 165 – 177

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Joseph Lynch 19 M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Gene Beveridge 19 M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Cameron Tier 19 M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
1. Kurtis Shuker 19 M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Stephen Harding 20 +1 5% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Tommy Hayes 20 +1 5% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Matt Ogden 20 +1 5% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Angus Haines 20 +1 5% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Nick Hann 20 +1 5% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Daniel Monckton 20 +1 5% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Liam Thompson 20 +1 5% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
5. Isaac Egan 20 +1 5% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Brodie Nank 21 +2 11% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Duncan Currie 21 +2 11% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. camd 21 +2 11% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Scott Smith 21 +2 11% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Jason Bond 21 +2 11% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Aaron Prince 21 +2 11% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Jonty Oram 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Ed Cory-Wright 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Max Griffiths 22 +3 16% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Oliver Egan 22 +3 16% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Duncan Morrison 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Tobby 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Will Tidswell 22 +3 16% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Devon Beckman 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Alastair George 22 +3 16% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
19. Jonathan Quinn 22 +3 16% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. roar 23 +4 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Jake Hanson 23 +4 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Tane Cambridge 23 +4 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. StuartE 23 +4 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Simon Uppill 23 +4 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
29. Penelope Salmon 23 +4 21% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
35. Daniel Gray 24 +5 26% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
35. Mason Arthur 24 +5 26% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
35. Ieuan Edmonds 24 +5 26% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
35. James Watson 24 +5 26% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
35. Emma Managh 24 +5 26% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
40. Dante Afnan 25 +6 32% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
40. Conor Short 25 +6 32% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
40. Connor Cleary 25 +6 32% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
40. Kieran Woods 25 +6 32% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Tessa Burns 26 +7 37% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Amy Culham 26 +7 37% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Rachel Smith 26 +7 37% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
47. Jenni Adams 27 +8 42% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Sylvie Frater 28 +9 47% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Jessie Faavae 28 +9 47% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
50. Caspar Harmer 29 +10 53% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
50. Rebecca Greenwood 29 +10 53% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
50. Dominic Cleary 29 +10 53% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
53. Kyla Rayward 30 +11 58% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
53. Christina Freeman 30 +11 58% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
53. Sophia Wood 30 +11 58% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
56. Anna Cory-Wright 31 +12 63% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
57. Jeni Pelvin 33 +14 74% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
57. Jydee Leonard 33 +14 74% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
57. Sarah Przychodzko 33 +14 74% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
60. Fleur Murray 35 +16 84% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
61. Ocean Mercier 36 +17 89% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
62. Kathryn Chrystal 37 +18 95% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
63. Cara Bradding 38 +19 100% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
64. Jo Wood 39 +20 105% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
64. Zara Collins 39 +20 105% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
66. Millie Norman 40 +21 111% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
67. Nicole Maddigan 41 +22 116% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
68. Lauren Kendon 43 +24 126% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
68. Sarah Stewart 43 +24 126% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
68. Harriette Carr 43 +24 126% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
71. Olivia Healey 45 +26 137% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
72. Justine Edwards 46 +27 142% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
73. Sarah Underwood 47 +28 147% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
74. Sarah Clarke 49 +30 158% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
74. Heather Darby 49 +30 158% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Catherine Connolly 50 +31 163% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Louise Borton 50 +31 163% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
78. Alanda Rafferty 54 +35 184% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
79. Ann Bixley 56 +37 195% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
80. Rani Williams 57 +38 200% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
81. Emily Oldham 1:03 +44 232% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
82. Ann Kendon 1:04 +45 237% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
83. Catherine Crofts 1:11 +52 274% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
84. Carolin Heuwes 1:12 +53 279% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
85. Erin Swanson 1:31 +1:12 379% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint
86. Katie Ryan 1:46 +1:27 458% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
87. Caitlyn Marx 1:52 +1:33 489% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
88. Jessica Przychodzko 1:54 +1:35 500% Senior Girls Day 2 AM Sprint
89. Jackie Keenan 2:03 +1:44 547% W40 Day 2 AM Sprint