Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 177 – 159

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tommy Hayes 20 M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Gene Beveridge 21 +1 5% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Cameron Tier 21 +1 5% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Jonathan Quinn 22 +2 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Dante Afnan 22 +2 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Matt Ogden 22 +2 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Jake Hanson 22 +2 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Brodie Nank 22 +2 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Nick Hann 22 +2 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Liam Thompson 22 +2 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Alastair George 22 +2 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Kurtis Shuker 22 +2 10% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. StuartE 22 +2 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
4. Simon Uppill 22 +2 10% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Daniel Gray 23 +3 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Will Tidswell 23 +3 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Angus Haines 23 +3 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Tobby 23 +3 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Conor Short 23 +3 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Devon Beckman 23 +3 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Jason Bond 23 +3 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Tane Cambridge 23 +3 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Stephen Harding 23 +3 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Aaron Prince 23 +3 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
15. Max Griffiths 23 +3 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. roar 24 +4 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Duncan Morrison 24 +4 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Daniel Monckton 24 +4 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Duncan Currie 24 +4 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Scott Smith 24 +4 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. camd 24 +4 20% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Alistair Cory-Wright 24 +4 20% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
26. Isaac Egan 24 +4 20% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
34. Oliver Egan 25 +5 25% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
34. Mason Arthur 25 +5 25% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
34. Billenicus 25 +5 25% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
34. Joseph Lynch 25 +5 25% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
38. Ed Cory-Wright 26 +6 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
38. Ieuan Edmonds 26 +6 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
40. Guy Cory-Wright 27 +7 35% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
40. Rob Collier 27 +7 35% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
40. Kieran Woods 27 +7 35% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
40. James Watson 27 +7 35% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Caspar Harmer 28 +8 40% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Neil Murray 28 +8 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Jonty Oram 28 +8 40% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Peter Cleary 28 +8 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Russell Syme 28 +8 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Jeff Greenwood 28 +8 40% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
50. John Robertson 29 +9 45% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
50. Dave Crofts 29 +9 45% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
52. Peter Swanson 30 +10 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
52. Connor Cleary 30 +10 50% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
52. Andrew Riddle 30 +10 50% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
55. Julian Hayes 31 +11 55% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
55. Lisa Bengtsson 31 +11 55% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
55. Dominic Cleary 31 +11 55% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
55. Murray Hughes 31 +11 55% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
55. Alister Metherell 31 +11 55% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
60. William Power 33 +13 65% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
60. Bill Trompetter 33 +13 65% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
62. Steve Oram 34 +14 70% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
62. Chris Beckman 34 +14 70% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
62. Peter Wood 34 +14 70% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Hayley Smith 36 +16 80% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Andrew Burns 36 +16 80% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Gerald Crawford 36 +16 80% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
65. Paul Dalton 36 +16 80% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
69. Murray Franks 37 +17 85% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
69. Lucy Prickett 37 +17 85% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
71. Leo McCormack 38 +18 90% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
71. David Middleton 38 +18 90% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
73. Pat van Berkel 39 +19 95% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
73. Lisa Howard 39 +19 95% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
73. Alan Moore 39 +19 95% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
73. John Henley-King 39 +19 95% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
77. Garry Dean 40 +20 100% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
77. Robbie Smith 40 +20 100% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
79. Mark Frater 41 +21 105% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
80. Greg Edmonds 42 +22 110% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
81. Dwayne Smith 43 +23 115% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
81. Ken Young 43 +23 115% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
83. Michael Knightbridge 47 +27 135% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
84. Paul Teesdale-Spittle 49 +29 145% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
85. Rainbow Johnson 54 +34 170% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
86. Regina 57 +37 185% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
87. Bruce Worsley 1:02 +42 210% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
88. Phillip Herries 1:06 +46 230% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint