Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 178 – 147

Queens Birthday 2019 (Jun 2) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Nick Hann 33 M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Conor Short 35 +2 6% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Cameron Tier 35 +2 6% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Oliver Egan 35 +2 6% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
2. Angus Haines 35 +2 6% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
6. Duncan Currie 36 +3 9% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Scott Smith 37 +4 12% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Jason Bond 37 +4 12% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Tane Cambridge 37 +4 12% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Stephen Harding 37 +4 12% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Ed Cory-Wright 37 +4 12% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
7. Matt Ogden 37 +4 12% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. camd 38 +5 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Isaac Egan 38 +5 15% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Billenicus 38 +5 15% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
13. Gene Beveridge 38 +5 15% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Brodie Nank 39 +6 18% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Kurtis Shuker 39 +6 18% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Simon Uppill 39 +6 18% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Will Tidswell 39 +6 18% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
17. Duncan Morrison 39 +6 18% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
22. Liam Thompson 40 +7 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
22. Rob Collier 40 +7 21% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
22. Alastair George 40 +7 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
22. Joseph Lynch 40 +7 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
22. Jeff Greenwood 40 +7 21% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
22. Daniel Gray 40 +7 21% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
22. Julian Hayes 40 +7 21% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
22. Jake Hanson 40 +7 21% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
30. John Robertson 41 +8 24% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
30. Ieuan Edmonds 41 +8 24% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
30. Jonty Oram 41 +8 24% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
30. Daniel Monckton 41 +8 24% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
34. Aaron Prince 42 +9 27% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
34. Dante Afnan 42 +9 27% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
34. roar 42 +9 27% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
37. Devon Beckman 43 +10 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
37. Tommy Hayes 43 +10 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
37. Tobby 43 +10 30% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
40. Neil Murray 44 +11 33% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
41. James Watson 45 +12 36% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
41. Jonathan Quinn 45 +12 36% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
43. Peter Swanson 47 +14 42% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Steve Oram 48 +15 45% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
44. Andrew Riddle 48 +15 45% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
46. Russell Syme 49 +16 48% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
46. Connor Cleary 49 +16 48% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Dominic Cleary 50 +17 52% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Alister Metherell 50 +17 52% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
48. Michael Knightbridge 50 +17 52% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
51. Leo McCormack 51 +18 55% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
51. Paul Dalton 51 +18 55% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
51. StuartE 51 +18 55% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
51. Guy Cory-Wright 51 +18 55% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
51. Dwayne Smith 51 +18 55% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
56. Dave Crofts 52 +19 58% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
56. Mason Arthur 52 +19 58% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
58. Ken Young 55 +22 67% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
58. Regina 55 +22 67% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
58. Peter Wood 55 +22 67% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
58. Lisa Bengtsson 55 +22 67% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
62. Bill Trompetter 56 +23 70% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
63. Kieran Woods 57 +24 73% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
63. Alan Moore 57 +24 73% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
63. Peter Cleary 57 +24 73% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
63. Alistair Cory-Wright 57 +24 73% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
63. Caspar Harmer 57 +24 73% M21E Day 2 AM Sprint
68. Mark Frater 59 +26 79% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
69. Max Griffiths 1:00 +27 82% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint
69. Pat van Berkel 1:00 +27 82% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
71. Paul Teesdale-Spittle 1:01 +28 85% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
72. Greg Edmonds 1:02 +29 88% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
73. Chris Beckman 1:04 +31 94% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
73. Hayley Smith 1:04 +31 94% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
73. John Henley-King 1:04 +31 94% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
76. Gerald Crawford 1:05 +32 97% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
77. David Middleton 1:06 +33 100% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
77. Lucy Prickett 1:06 +33 100% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
77. Murray Franks 1:06 +33 100% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
80. Robbie Smith 1:08 +35 106% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
81. Murray Hughes 1:09 +36 109% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
81. William Power 1:09 +36 109% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
83. Andrew Burns 1:18 +45 136% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
84. Bruce Worsley 1:26 +53 161% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
85. Rainbow Johnson 1:30 +57 173% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
86. Lisa Howard 1:34 +1:01 185% W21A Day 2 AM Sprint
87. Garry Dean 1:39 +1:06 200% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
88. Phillip Herries 1:57 +1:24 255% M50 Day 2 AM Sprint
89. Thomas Garbellini 10:25 +9:52 1794% M17-20E Day 2 AM Sprint