Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 217 – 220

MetrO League 2022 #2 (Jun 26, 2022) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Cameron Will 1:01 Div 3
2. Shay Sweeney 1:02 +1 2% Div 6
3. Lachlan Coady 1:09 +8 13% Div 3
4. Saffron Sweeney 1:13 +12 20% Div 3
5. Tim Giles 1:14 +13 21% Div 3
6. Melissa Joseph 1:15 +14 23% Div 3
7. Milo 1:16 +15 25% Div 3
8. Gregory Dominish 1:17 +16 26% Div 3
9. Rachael Povah 1:19 +18 30% Div 3
10. Andrew Mac Donald 1:20 +19 31% Div 3
10. Warwick Selby 1:20 +19 31% Div 3
12. Colin Currie 1:22 +21 34% Div 3
13. Paul Coleman 1:24 +23 38% Div 5
13. Ashok Reddy 1:24 +23 38% Div 5
15. Jamie Kennedy 1:27 +26 43% Div 3
16. Shiona Will 1:29 +28 46% Div 3
16. Melvyn Cox 1:29 +28 46% Div 3
18. Sharon Lambert 1:30 +29 48% Div 3
19. David Christie 1:31 +30 49% Div 5
20. Melissa Annetts 1:32 +31 51% Div 3
21. Matilda Saunders 1:33 +32 52% Div 5
22. Jay Seeho 1:36 +35 57% Div 3
23. Alan Gibson 1:39 +38 62% Div 5
24. Jim Mackay 1:40 +39 64% Div 3
24. Brian Lee 1:40 +39 64% Div 5
26. Emmi de Mestre 1:41 +40 66% Div 6
27. Karen Langan 1:43 +42 69% Div 5
28. Samuel Tsang 1:44 +43 70% Div 5
28. Wayne Pepper 1:44 +43 70% Div 3
30. Jane Boland 1:45 +44 72% Div 5
31. Jordan Zhu 1:46 +45 74% Div 5
32. Nicola Nygh 1:48 +47 77% Div 3
32. Ori Gudes 1:48 +47 77% Div 3
34. Savanna Sweeney 1:49 +48 79% Div 3
34. Martin Cronin 1:49 +48 79% Div 5
36. Ken Mills 1:50 +49 80% Div 3
37. Terry Bluett 1:51 +50 82% Div 5
38. Devlin McCarthy 1:52 +51 84% Div 5
38. Stephanie Nicholls 1:52 +51 84% Div 6
40. Michael Roylance 1:53 +52 85% Div 5
41. Merryn Horrocks 1:54 +53 87% Div 6
42. Margaret Duguid 1:55 +54 89% Div 5
43. Stephen Holloway 1:56 +55 90% Div 5
44. Joshua Braidwood 1:57 +56 92% Div 3
45. Gayle Shepherd 2:01 +1:00 98% Div 5
45. Maria Stankova 2:01 +1:00 98% Div 5
47. Ken Jacobson 2:03 +1:02 102% Div 6
48. Kevin Curby 2:04 +1:03 103% Div 5
49. John Giles 2:05 +1:04 105% Div 6
49. Carol Jacobson 2:05 +1:04 105% Div 5
51. Peter Braine 2:06 +1:05 107% Div 5
51. Barbara Dawson 2:06 +1:05 107% Div 6
53. Gordon Wilson 2:10 +1:09 113% Div 3
54. Elizabeth Bulman 2:12 +1:11 116% Div 6
54. Keith Goode 2:12 +1:11 116% Div 5
56. Ron Pallas 2:13 +1:12 118% Div 5
56. Justine de Remy de Courcelles 2:13 +1:12 118% Div 6
58. Linda Mandin 2:14 +1:13 120% Div 5
59. Carolyn Haupt 2:15 +1:14 121% Div 3
60. Vicki Wilmott 2:16 +1:15 123% Div 5
61. Kirsten Pitot 2:23 +1:22 134% Div 5
62. Ted Mulherin 2:26 +1:25 139% Div 5
63. Louise Brooks 2:32 +1:31 149% Div 6
64. Maxwell Povah 2:35 +1:34 154% Div 6
65. Kathy Drayton 2:38 +1:37 159% Div 6
66. Anneke Strupitis-Haddrick 2:39 +1:38 161% Div 6
67. Simone Jay 2:44 +1:43 169% Div 6
68. Lyn Malmgron 2:49 +1:48 177% Div 6
69. Constance Valais 2:51 +1:50 180% Div 5
70. Jacinta Braidwood 2:54 +1:53 185% Div 5
71. Janet Morris 3:02 +2:01 198% Div 6
72. Barry Pearce 3:12 +2:11 215% Div 5
73. Luca Wong 3:22 +2:21 231% Div 6
74. Dave Lotty 3:37 +2:36 256% Div 5
75. Levi Coady 4:26 +3:25 336% Div 6