| | km | pace | pts | pl |
Oct 8, 2023 |
Australian Championships Sprint:Course 2 |
|
|
|
|
Oct 7, 2023 |
Australian Championships Long Distance:Course 4 |
|
|
|
|
Oct 5, 2023 |
Kambarang Classic Day 2/3:Day 3 KC-1 Hard |
|
|
|
|
Oct 4, 2023 |
Kambarang Classic Day 2/3:Day 2 KC-1 Hard |
|
|
67.1 |
3 |
Oct 3, 2023 |
Kambarang Classic Day 1:KC-1 Hard |
|
|
65.3 |
4 |
Sep 30, 2023 |
Australian Championships Middle and Relays:Middle C4 |
|
|
59.1 |
3 |
Jun 11, 2023 |
2023 KB3 and NSW State Leagues 7, 8 and 9:Hard 4 Day 2 |
|
|
|
|
May 27, 2023 |
ACT Metro Series JL #5, West Stromlo South:Moderate 1 |
|
|
53.4 |
6 |
May 6, 2023 |
NOL & Vic Series (Bush) 1/2 - Wattle Gully:NOL Middle W20 F |
|
|
|
|
May 6, 2023 |
NOL & Vic Series (Bush) 1/2 - Wattle Gully:NOL Middle W20 Q |
|
|
|
|
Apr 30, 2023 |
2023 NSW State League #4 (Long) - Soapy Flat, near Mittagong:Hard 4 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 8, 2023 |
Australian 3 Days 2023 w NOL Prologue:W20E Day 1 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 12, 2023 |
Sydney Sprint Weekend:Race 4 Public Course 2 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 11, 2023 |
Sydney Sprint Weekend:Race 1 Elite 2 |
|
|
|
|
Jan 11, 2023 |
Oceania Championships :Middle Course 5 |
|
|
|
|
Jan 9, 2023 |
Oceania Championships :Long Course 4 |
|
|
|
|
Jan 7, 2023 |
Oceania Championships :Sprint Course 2 |
|
|
66.2 |
3 |
Nov 30, 2022 |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Mt Taylor:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Nov 23, 2022 |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Mt Majura West:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Nov 13, 2022 |
Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #13:Hard 3 |
|
|
|
|
Oct 1, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 2:Aus Long 6 |
|
|
|
|
Sep 30, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 2:Aus Sprint 2 |
|
|
68.1 |
2 |
Sep 27, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:ASOC Long Senior Girls |
|
|
|
|
Sep 26, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:ASOC Sprint Senior Girls |
|
|
|
|
Sep 25, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:Aus Middle 6A |
|
|
|
|
Sep 24, 2022 |
Australian Orienteering Champs Pt 1:Vic Middle 5A |
|
|
|
|
Sep 11, 2022 |
ACT League #12, Stringybark Hill:Hard 2 |
|
|
|
|
Aug 21, 2022 |
ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL #13, Tidbinbilla:Hard 4 |
|
|
67.4 |
1 |
Aug 20, 2022 |
ACT Middle Distance: ACT League #10, NSW SL #12, Pine Island:Course 3 |
|
|
66.3 |
1 |
Jul 30, 2022 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11, Stirling Park:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 23, 2022 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10, Oakey Hill:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 26, 2022 |
ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #10, AIS:Hard 2 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 18, 2022 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Lake Gininderra:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 13, 2022 |
2022 QBIII, NSW State Leagues 7, 8 and 9, and ACT League 6, 7 and 8:Day 3 Hard 2 |
|
|
55.5 |
4 |
Jun 12, 2022 |
2022 QBIII, NSW State Leagues 7, 8 and 9, and ACT League 6, 7 and 8:Day2 Long Hard 4 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 11, 2022 |
2022 QBIII, NSW State Leagues 7, 8 and 9, and ACT League 6, 7 and 8:"Hard 3B Day 1" |
|
|
56.6 |
1 |
Jun 4, 2022 |
ACT Saturdays - Stromlo:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
May 22, 2022 |
ACT MTBO #2 Majura Pines:Short |
|
|
|
|
May 21, 2022 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, Campbell Park:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 21, 2022 |
Gold Coast - Sprint weekend:The Spit - Hard Medium |
|
|
|
|
Apr 16, 2022 |
Easter 3 Days:Day 1 Course 4 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 15, 2022 |
Easter 3 Days:Prologue 2 - Hard 2 |
|
|
54.5 |
1 |
Apr 3, 2022 |
2022 Wildfire Autumn Classics; NOL4-5, ACTL1-2:Day2 Long Course 4 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 2, 2022 |
2022 Wildfire Autumn Classics; NOL 4, ACTL 1 / 5, ACTL 2:Course 4 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 13, 2022 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 3 C2 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 12, 2022 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 2 C2 |
|
|
57.1 |
2 |
Mar 12, 2022 |
Melbourne Sprint Weekend:Race 1 C2 |
|
|
57.4 |
2 |
Feb 23, 2022 |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Bruce Ridge:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Feb 16, 2022 |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Aranda Bushlands:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Dec 29, 2021 |
2021 Xmas 5days:Hard 3 |
5.0 |
11:39 |
|
|
Dec 28, 2021 |
2021 Xmas 5days:Hard 3 |
|
|
|
|
Dec 27, 2021 |
2021 Xmas 5days:Hard 3 |
|
|
|
|
Nov 21, 2021 |
2021 NSW Middle and Long Championships:Long Hard 5 |
|
|
|
|
Nov 20, 2021 |
2021 NSW Middle and Long Championships:Middle Course 3b |
|
|
|
|
Nov 10, 2021 |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo W:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Nov 3, 2021 |
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Mt Majura West:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Aug 7, 2021 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 & Map Mates #4, Narrabundah Hill:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Aug 1, 2021 |
ACT League #9 Picaree Hill:Hard 4 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 31, 2021 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 & Map Mates #3, Mt Taylor:Moderate 2 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 24, 2021 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Stromlo East:Moderate 2 |
|
|
|
|
Jul 17, 2021 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 & Map Mates #1, National Arboretum:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 27, 2021 |
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Isaacs Ridge:Hard 3 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 26, 2021 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Aranda Snow Gums:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 19, 2021 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Bruce Ridge:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 14, 2021 |
QB3 NSW:Hard 2 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 13, 2021 |
QB3 NSW:Hard 5 |
|
|
|
|
Jun 12, 2021 |
QB3 NSW:Hard 3B |
|
|
|
|
May 29, 2021 |
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, The Pinnacle:Moderate 1 |
|
|
|
|
May 15, 2021 |
NOL, ACT League #4, NSW SL #3: / #5, NSW SL #4: Broulee Dunes:NOL4-W20E |
|
|
|
|
Apr 5, 2021 |
2021 Australian 3 Days:Day 3 Course 4 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 4, 2021 |
2021 Australian 3 Days:Day 2 Course 13 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 2, 2021 |
2021 Australian 3 Days:Elite Prologue Course 2 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 21, 2021 |
NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1:Hard 5 |
5.1 |
16:50 |
|
|
Apr 27, 2019 |
Australian Middle Distance Championships:C9 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 26, 2019 |
Australian Sprint Championships:C5 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 22, 2019 |
Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 3:W16A |
|
|
|
|
Apr 21, 2019 |
Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 2:W16A |
|
|
|
|
Apr 20, 2019 |
Australian 3 Days Championship - Day 1:W16A |
|
|
|
|
May 13, 2018 |
ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #6 & NSW League #6, Orroral C:Course 8 |
|
|
|
|
May 12, 2018 |
ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra :Course 10 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 22, 2018 |
NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 / Long Distance Champs SL #4:Middle Moderate |
|
|
|
|
Apr 22, 2018 |
NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 / Long Distance Champs SL #4:Long Moderate |
|
|
|
|
Apr 15, 2018 |
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Orroral Tracking Station:Orange 2 |
|
|
|
|
Sep 30, 2017 |
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017:Aus Long Course 19 |
3.9 |
12:17 |
|
|
Sep 27, 2017 |
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017:Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Moderate2 Junior Gir |
2.3 |
7:30 |
|
|
Sep 26, 2017 |
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017:Aus Schools Champs - Long- Moderate2 Junior Girls |
4.4 |
12:17 |
|
|
Sep 24, 2017 |
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017:Middle Dist Champs Course 15 |
2.9 |
13:10 |
|
|
Sep 23, 2017 |
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017:Aus Sprint Champs Course 9 |
2.2 |
7:21 |
|
|
Jun 12, 2017 |
2017 Australian 3 Days:Day 3 9 |
2.0 |
9:04 |
|
|
Jun 11, 2017 |
2017 Australian 3 Days:Day 2 Course 14 |
3.1 |
11:42 |
|
|
Jun 10, 2017 |
2017 Australian 3 Days:Day1 Course 14 |
2.6 |
8:54 |
|
|
Apr 19, 2017 |
Middle Earth Championships:Middle/Long - Course 23 |
3.0 |
10:46 |
|
|
Apr 15, 2017 |
Oceania Championships 2017:Long - Course Course 23 |
3.0 |
15:18 |
|
|
Apr 14, 2017 |
Oceania Championships 2017:Sprint - Course - 14 |
2.2 |
8:40 |
|
|
Mar 26, 2017 |
2017 ACT Middle Distance Championships; 2017 National League #4; ACT League:Course 9 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 25, 2017 |
2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs; National League #3; Aust University Champi:Final Course 9 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 8, 2017 |
ACT Twilight #16 Commonwealth Park:Orange 2 |
|
|
|
|
Feb 15, 2017 |
ACT Twilight #13, Goorooyaroo:Orange 2 |
|
|
|
|
Mar 5, 2016 |
2016 ACT Autumn Classics Sprint & Middle Champs:Course 5 SPRINT |
|
|
|
|
Jan 26, 2014 |
Sprint Canberra:Day 4 Remembrance Short A |
|
|
|
|
Oct 6, 2013 |
Australian Middle Distance/Relay Championships:RELAY M/W12A |
|
|
|
|
Sep 28, 2013 |
Sprint :Course 9 |
|
|
|
|
Sep 28, 2013 |
Australian Sprint/Long Distance Championships:W10 |
|
|
|
|