Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 212 – 213

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Hanny Allston 3:35 Day 2 Course 2
2. Greg Barbour 3:47 +12 6% Day 2 Course 6
3. Jon McComb 3:52 +17 8% Day 2 Course 6
4. Jock Davis 3:54 +19 9% Day 2 Course 6
5. Matthew Sherlock 3:56 +21 10% Day 2 Course 6
6. Aislinn Prendergast 4:01 +26 12% Day 2 Course 2
7. Miss Jones 4:05 +30 14% Day 2 Course 2
8. acejase 4:07 +32 15% Day 2 Course 6
9. Stuart Lawrie 4:08 +33 15% Day 2 Course 20
10. Bomb 4:12 +37 17% Day 2 Course 2
11. Mark Freeman 4:16 +41 19% Day 2 Course 7
11. Tim Rogers 4:16 +41 19% Day 2 Course 7
13. rach 4:17 +42 20% Day 2 Course 2
13. lucymcg 4:17 +42 20% Day 2 Course 2
15. Jo Allison 4:18 +43 20% Day 2 Course 2
16. C?dric Dedieu 4:21 +46 21% Day 2 Course 5
17. Lanita Steer 4:26 +51 24% Day 2 Course 4
17. Rob Lewis 4:26 +51 24% Day 2 Course 7
19. Melissa Gangemi 4:30 +55 26% Day 2 Course 20
20. Krystal Neumann 4:31 +56 26% Day 2 Course 2
21. Marina Iskhakova 4:32 +57 27% Day 2 Course 2
21. Shane Trotter 4:32 +57 27% Day 2 Course 6
23. Alison Burrill 4:33 +58 27% Day 2 Course 4
24. Daniele Guardini 4:35 +1:00 28% Day 2 Course 5
25. Doyle 4:38 +1:03 29% Day 2 Course 4
26. Douglas Jay 4:43 +1:08 32% Day 2 Course 5
27. Greg Morcom 4:46 +1:11 33% Day 2 Course 6
27. Ruhi Afnan 4:46 +1:11 33% Day 2 Course 7
29. Laurina Neumann 4:52 +1:17 36% Day 2 Course 2
30. Anna Dowling 4:53 +1:18 36% Day 2 Course 4
31. Boltboi 4:54 +1:19 37% Day 2 Course 20
32. Ian Jones 4:55 +1:20 37% Day 2 Course 7
32. Bruce Paterson 4:55 +1:20 37% Day 2 Course 20
32. biddy 4:55 +1:20 37% Day 2 Course 2
35. Jasmine Neve 4:56 +1:21 38% Day 2 Course 2
36. Clara 4:57 +1:22 38% Day 2 Course 2
37. m.jada 4:59 +1:24 39% Day 2 Course 4
38. tracblue 5:01 +1:26 40% Day 2 Course 2
38. David Green 5:01 +1:26 40% Day 2 Course 7
40. Belinda Lawford 5:02 +1:27 40% Day 2 Course 2
41. asha 5:04 +1:29 41% Day 2 Course 4
42. Tate Needham 5:06 +1:31 42% Day 2 Course 6
43. Peter Annetts 5:10 +1:35 44% Day 2 Course 7
44. Bec Butler 5:12 +1:37 45% Day 2 Course 4
44. Martin Steer 5:12 +1:37 45% Day 2 Course 7
46. huon 5:15 +1:40 47% Day 2 Course 20
47. nic. 5:18 +1:43 48% Day 2 Course 4
47. Clare Hawthorne 5:18 +1:43 48% Day 2 Course 20
49. Andy Hogg 5:19 +1:44 48% Day 2 Course 6
49. Hannah Goddard 5:19 +1:44 48% Day 2 Course 4
49. Luke Wilmott 5:19 +1:44 48% Day 2 Course 20
52. Zoe Radford 5:20 +1:45 49% Day 2 Course 2
53. Brenton Gray 5:21 +1:46 49% Day 2 Course 6
54. Tony Hill 5:22 +1:47 50% Day 2 Course 7
55. Greg Lane 5:27 +1:52 52% Day 2 Course 7
56. Matthew Cohen 5:30 +1:55 53% Day 2 Course 20
57. Ant Nolan 5:32 +1:57 54% Day 2 Course 6
58. Mary Fleming 5:35 +2:00 56% Day 2 Course 2
59. Cathy McComb 5:37 +2:02 57% Day 2 Course 20
60. Wim de Jong 5:39 +2:04 58% Day 2 Course 7
60. Nicola Marshall 5:39 +2:04 58% Day 2 Course 4
62. Paul Marsh 5:40 +2:05 58% Day 2 Course 7
63. Belinda Allison 5:43 +2:08 60% Day 2 Course 20
64. Fedor Iskhakov 5:44 +2:09 60% Day 2 Course 5
65. Ilka Barr 5:45 +2:10 60% Day 2 Course 2
66. Milo 5:46 +2:11 61% Day 2 Course 6
67. Ant Burnett 5:47 +2:12 61% Day 2 Course 6
68. Mace Neve 5:50 +2:15 63% Day 2 Course 2
69. Peter Miller 5:52 +2:17 64% Day 2 Course 6
70. Lisa G 5:57 +2:22 66% Day 2 Course 2
71. Michael Burridge 5:59 +2:24 67% Day 2 Course 7
72. Tim Wardrop 6:00 +2:25 67% Day 2 Course 20
73. Emily Prudhoe 6:01 +2:26 68% Day 2 Course 2
74. AK 6:11 +2:36 73% Day 2 Course 20
75. Rohan Hyslop 6:19 +2:44 76% Day 2 Course 7
76. Tom Marshall 6:22 +2:47 78% Day 2 Course 20
77. Niina Kautto 6:25 +2:50 79% Day 2 Course 2
78. Wiz 6:34 +2:59 83% Day 2 Course 20
79. jennycas 6:38 +3:03 85% Day 2 Course 2
80. Clare Baker 6:43 +3:08 87% Day 2 Course 2
80. Olivia Sprod 6:43 +3:08 87% Day 2 Course 4
82. Heather Burridge 6:46 +3:11 89% Day 2 Course 4
83. Phoebe 6:50 +3:15 91% Day 2 Course 20
83. Darren Slattery 6:50 +3:15 91% Day 2 Course 5
85. Alinta Merrotsy 7:01 +3:26 96% Day 2 Course 4
86. Rebecca Jaffe 7:03 +3:28 97% Day 2 Course 4
87. Tamara Orr 7:07 +3:32 99% Day 2 Course 2
88. Philippe Coppo 7:10 +3:35 100% Day 2 Course 7
89. Alan Kuffer 7:15 +3:40 102% Day 2 Course 20
90. Alice Westwood 7:20 +3:45 105% Day 2 Course 2
90. Jean Paul Cochereau 7:20 +3:45 105% Day 2 Course 6
92. Tsz Ying Yu 7:27 +3:52 108% Day 2 Course 2
93. Dan Martin 7:31 +3:56 110% Day 2 Course 20
94. Peter Lada 7:34 +3:59 111% Day 2 Course 5
95. Pui Fang Chan 7:47 +4:12 117% Day 2 Course 2
96. Felicity Barker-Smith 7:53 +4:18 120% Day 2 Course 4
97. Alexander Orr 7:57 +4:22 122% Day 2 Course 20
98. Owen Shepherd 8:11 +4:36 128% Day 2 Course 20
99. jayne 8:30 +4:55 137% Day 2 Course 2
100. Jamie_k74 8:54 +5:19 148% Day 2 Course 7
101. Sally-Anne Henderson 9:57 +6:22 178% Day 2 Course 2
102. Robert Herkes 11:23 +7:48 218% Day 2 Course 5
103. Melonknee 11:44 +8:09 227% Day 2 Course 4
104. David Beldjilali 13:57 +10:22 289% Day 2 Course 7
105. Lilian Burrill 14:44 +11:09 311% Day 2 Course 2
106. Man Wa Wong 18:58 +15:23 429% Day 2 Course 6
107. TrishTash 24:37 +21:02 587% Day 2 Course 2