Register
|
Login
Home
Training
Racing
events
add events
splits
upload results
rankings
running
Discussion
Community
.
bottom
Menu
Common Leg: 118 – 122
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017
(Sep 27, 2017) - this leg is used on the following courses:
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
: 10 – 11
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
: 10 – 11
Combined splits
#
1.
Tara Melhuish
17
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
2.
Marisol Hunter
18
+1
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
2.
Meghan Drew
18
+1
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
2.
Anastasia Heikkila
18
+1
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
2.
Carolyne Nel
18
+1
6%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
6.
Ted van Geldermalsen
19
+2
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Caitlin Young
19
+2
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
6.
Mark Frater
19
+2
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Meredith Norman
19
+2
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
6.
Sofie Safkova
19
+2
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Rachel Allen
19
+2
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
6.
Wendy Read
19
+2
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Heidi Stolberger
19
+2
12%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
6.
Briana Steven
19
+2
12%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
15.
Steve Watson
20
+3
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15.
Marina Comeskey
20
+3
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15.
Ellie de Jong
20
+3
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
15.
Aleisha Neary
20
+3
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15.
Laurel Gannon
20
+3
18%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
15.
carolineheloise
20
+3
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15.
Andrew Cameron
20
+3
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
15.
Martin Crosby
20
+3
18%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Toni Brown
21
+4
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Geoff Mead
21
+4
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Andy Simpson
21
+4
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Ellenna Caudwell
21
+4
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Jamie Kennedy
21
+4
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Emily Sorensen
21
+4
24%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
23.
Dwayne Smith
21
+4
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Georgia Skelton
21
+4
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Richard Mercer
21
+4
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
23.
Ian Jessup
21
+4
24%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Heather O'Donnell
22
+5
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Pia Cunningham
22
+5
29%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
33.
John Shelton Agar
22
+5
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Georgina Dibble
22
+5
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Kim Enkelaar
22
+5
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Wiz
22
+5
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Adrian Griffiths
22
+5
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Jenny Bourne
22
+5
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Mick Cooper
22
+5
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
33.
Joseph Garbellini
22
+5
29%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
43.
Lucy Hill
23
+6
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
43.
Murray Haines
23
+6
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
43.
Sarah Lim
23
+6
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
43.
David McGhee
23
+6
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
43.
Ellen Currie
23
+6
35%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
43.
Simon George
23
+6
35%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Anthony Stoner
24
+7
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Raewyn Simpson
24
+7
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Tegan Knightbridge
24
+7
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Genevieve Webb
24
+7
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Jeni Pelvin
24
+7
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Amy Enkelaar
24
+7
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
49.
Nina Gannon
24
+7
41%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
49.
Tony Garr
24
+7
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
49.
Paul Pacque
24
+7
41%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Arabella Phillips
25
+8
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
58.
John Anderson
25
+8
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Alison Comer
25
+8
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Joanna Hill
25
+8
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
58.
Jordan Griffiths
25
+8
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Gary Carroll
25
+8
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
58.
Alyce Heap
25
+8
47%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
58.
Greg Terrill
25
+8
47%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
66.
Melanie Christie
26
+9
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
66.
Carey Nazzer
26
+9
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
66.
Mark Besley
26
+9
53%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69.
Colin Currie
27
+10
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69.
Susan Edwards
27
+10
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69.
Kerry Bennett
27
+10
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
69.
Tony Woolford
27
+10
59%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
David Knight
28
+11
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
Rod Eckels
28
+11
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
David Jenkins
28
+11
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
Guy Pigerre
28
+11
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
73.
Debbie Dodd
28
+11
65%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
78.
Peter Effeney
29
+12
71%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
79.
Miho Yamazaki
30
+13
76%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
80.
Karina Cherry
31
+14
82%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
81.
Susan George
32
+15
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
81.
Jeff Dunn
32
+15
88%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
Clive Arthur
33
+16
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
Geoff Todkill
33
+16
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
83.
Liz Butler
33
+16
94%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
86.
Ana Herceg
34
+17
100%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87.
Kim Carroll
35
+18
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
87.
Clifford Phillips
35
+18
106%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
89.
Marian Arthur
36
+19
112%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
90.
Claire Burgess
39
+22
129%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
91.
Ashley Watson
50
+33
194%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
92.
Lily McFarlane
51
+34
200%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
93.
Jane Barnett
1:03
+46
271%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
94.
Clare Jessup
1:20
+1:03
371%
Aus Schools Champs - Sprint - Hard3 Senior Girls
95.
Stephen Still
1:22
+1:05
382%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
96.
Geoff Hudson
1:33
+1:16
447%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB
97.
Aylwin Lim
1:47
+1:30
529%
Bathurst 3Day - Day2 Sprint C3 H3 MenC WomenB